Sign In | Join Free | My webtextiles.com
webtextiles.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Lszh Sheath Overhead Fiber Cable

lszh sheath overhead fiber cable

All lszh sheath overhead fiber cable wholesalers & lszh sheath overhead fiber cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide lszh sheath overhead fiber cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 60768 products from lszh sheath overhead fiber cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality G657A1 Fiber FRP LSZH Sheath FTTH Drop Cable 1 Core Indoor Cabling System for sale

Brand Name:TW

Model Number:LSZH Sheath FTTH Optical Fiber Cable

Place of Origin:DONG GUAN CHINA

...Fiber FRP LSZH Sheath 1 Core FTTH Drop Cable Characteristics 1. 250um Fiber. 2. FRP/KFRP. 3. LSZH sheath. Application 1. Adopted to indoor cabling system. 2. As pigtail of communication equipment. 3. Suitable for floor connection. Cable construction details : Items Description Number of fiber 1core Fiber type G652D/G657A/Multimode diameter 250µm Strength member materia Kevlar yarn Loose tube diameter 0.9-1.2mm material / Outer sheath

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Outdoor LSZH Underground Optical Fiber Cable Armoured Moisture Proof for sale

Brand Name:TTI FIBER

Model Number:GYTA53

Place of Origin:China

...LSZH Underground Optical Fiber Cable Armoured Moisture Proof 1. Product Description: The fibers, 250µm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire, sometimes sheathed with polyethylene (PE) for cable with high fiber...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 48F ADSS Stranded Loose Tube Overhead Fiber Cable HDPE Sheath for sale

Brand Name:HUIYUAN

Model Number:ADSS-48B1.3

Place of Origin:CHENGDU, CHINA

...fiber cable. Majority of the professionals refer using this type of fiber optic cable due to its ability to self-support. Currently, the All-dielectric self-supporting (ADSS) is widely used by the electrical utility organizations as a communication medium.

Sichuan Huiyuan Optical Communications Co., Ltd,
Verified Supplier

Quality GJYXFHA Lszh Sheath Ftth Drop Cable 4 Core High Tensile Strength With Pe Sheath for sale

Brand Name:YUANTONG

Model Number:GJYXFHA -4 CORE

Place of Origin:China

... hydrolysis resistant 3. Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber 4. Crush resistance and flexibility 5. The following measures are taken to ensure the cable watertight: 6. Loose tube filling compound, 100% cable core filling 7.

Sichuan Yuantong Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality Pvc Sheath Overhead Insulated Cable Aluminum Covered Line Wire for sale

Brand Name:Sanwu

Model Number:ABC

Place of Origin:Henan

PVC Sheath Overhead Insulated Cable Aluminum Covered Line Wire Secondary distribution lines that are located overhead are intended to utilize Aluminum Covered Line Wire. When installed, covered line wire is handled like a naked conductor because it is not ...

Luoyang Sanwu Cable Co., Ltd.,
Verified Supplier

Henan

Quality LSZH PVC Optic Fiber Cable Tight Coating / Jacketing / Extrudering Line For Tight Buffer Cable for sale

Brand Name:I-suntop

Model Number:I-30

Place of Origin:China

LSZH PVC Optic Fiber Cable Tight Coating/Jacketing/Extrudering Line For Tight Buffer Cable i-suntop fiber optic cable machine 20220228.pdf 1. Description for LSZH PVC Optic Fiber Cable Tight Coating/Jacketing/Extrudering Line For Tight Buffer Cable: Tight coating line is used to extrude tight buffer fiber which the diameter is 0.6mm and 0.9mm.The extruding material can be PVC, LSZH 2. Features for LSZH PVC Optic Fiber Cable...

Dongguan Wirecan Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 4-288 Core Non Metallic Fiber Optic Cable Single Sheathed ADSS Fiber Cable Overhead Pipes for sale

Brand Name:OEM /ODM

Model Number:Non Metallic Fiber Optic Cable Single Sheathed ADSS Span 100M Overhead Pipes 4-288 Core

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Cable Single Sheathed ADSS Span 100M Overhead Pipes 4-288 Core Description: All-dielectric self-supporting ADSS (All Dielectric Self Supporting) optical cable, due to its unique structure, good insulation and high temperature resistance, and high tensile strength, provides a fast and economical transmission channel for power communication systems. Generally speaking, ADSS cable is cheaper than OPGW (OPtical fiber

Shenzhen Haiyilu Industry Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality YOFC LSZH Sheath FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable for Communication for sale

Brand Name:JQ\OEM

Model Number:GJXH GJXCH

Place of Origin:China

...fiber optic cable ftth fiber optical cable of communication cable FTTH optical fiber cables G652 G657A fibre 1 2 core single mode GJYXCH drop fiber optic cable Products Description Self-support indoor/outdoor drop cable FTTH fiber optic cable Fiber Optic Drop Cable access to the use of dish-shaped optical cable (indoor wiring) is the optical communication unit (fiber...

Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 0.6/1kV Heat Resistant 3 Core Cable , Outdoor LSZH Sheath PVC Copper Cable for sale

Brand Name:CTT Cable

Model Number:FR-0.6/1-3C

Place of Origin:Mainland China

...resistant cable 0.6/1kV 3 core | cu-conductor, mica tape, XLPE Insulation, LSZH Sheath Applications These cables are used for electricity supply in low voltage installation system, They are suitable for installation in indoors and outdoors, in cable ducts...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality XLPE insulated LSZH sheath SWA power cable rated voltage 1KV for sale

Brand Name:CHINT

Model Number:LSZH(WDZR-YJY23)

Place of Origin:CHINA

...LSZH sheath SWA power cable rated voltage 1KV Detailed Product Description Standards International: IEC 60502, IEC 60228, IEC 60332, IEC 60754 China: GB∕T 12706.1-2008, GB∕T 19666-2005 Other standards such as BS,VDE and ICEA upon request Benefits of FR Cable When a fire occurs, the combustion of combustibles in the ordinary power system will produce a large amount of halogen-containing smoke. The LSOH power cable...

Zhejiang CHINT Cable Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality LSZH Sheath Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube In/Out GJFJV Micro Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:AIXTON/OEM

Model Number:AXT-GJFJV-24

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fiber cable Tight-Buffered Distribution Cable contains several tight-buffered fibers bundled under the same jacket with kevlar strength members to stiffen the cable and prevent kinking. With aramid yarn as a reinforcing member, the cable is Light weight, softness and easy to peel. It is widely used as pigtails and jumpers for communication equipments. Optronics breakout cables

Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality LC UPC Duplex OM3 LSZH Patch Cord Fiber Cable Multimode Green Color for sale

Brand Name:Takfly/OEM

Model Number:LC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...LSZH Patch Cord Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Patchcord Description: LC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode Green Color LSZH Patch Cord Fiber Cable is a green color fiber cable. Regular multimode has orange, aqua, magenta, and lime green color. The Green color is customized. It has no MOQ for the OM3 cable because we have kept it in stock. Fiber...

TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Quality Mica + XLPE Insulated LSZH Sheathed Fire Proof Cable IEC60332 300 / 500V for sale

Brand Name:SHANCABLE

Model Number:NH-BV

Place of Origin:Shanghai,China

...Insulated & LSZH Sheathed Fire Cables IEC60332 Fire Resistant Fire Alarm Cable Rated Voltage: 300/500V 0.6/1KV Model: FR FireAlarm Range of Nominal cross section: 1 core: 1.5 mm2 ~ 300 mm2 Multi core: 0.75 mm2 ~ 35 mm2 Application: These cables are ...

Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality LSZH Sheath Material Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-FTTH-PC

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

... FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M 1.Product Description: The FTTH fiber optic drop cable patch cord has two connectors in each end of the cable to make connection; pigtail cable is one cable with a connector. The ...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2~144C G652D Bulk Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Non Metallic Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:Micro Loose Tube Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Cable (MINI) is small size, light weight, enhanced surface outer sheath fiber unit designed for blowing into micro tube bundles by air flow. The outer thermoplastic layer provides a high level of protection and excellent installation properties. It is usually applied in FTTX. Unifiber manufactures a wide range of cables...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality UL Verified Halogen Free Fire Retardant LSZH Sheathed Flexible Control Cable for sale

Brand Name:WCH Cable

Model Number:WCH-UL21119

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China

...Extruded LSZH materials Rated Temperature: 80C Rated Voltage: 300V Flame Retardant Grade: VW-1, FT-1, FT-2 Executed Standard: ...

WCH Cable Industrial Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Data Center Fiber Optic Cable Accessories , PVC Yellow Overhead Fiber Cable Raceway for sale

Brand Name:Unique-Tel

Model Number:Cable Tray

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Cable Tray PVC Yellow Overhead Fiber Cable Raceway Introduction This cable tray system for routing fiber optic cabling provides an enclosed, protective raceway specifically designed for the needs of fiber. With a full line of accessories and joints including elbows, cross and tee sections, plus covers and fiber-duct slotted channels, you can create a comprehensive routing system for your fiber...

Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Site Member

Hubei

Quality TPU Sheath Tactical Fiber Cable Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:TC

Model Number:GJFJU-xx

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Cable​ Application Indoor/Outdoor tactical fiber optic cable is mainly used for indoor and tactical cabling, for connections among telecommunication rooms, between equipment rooms and instrument rooms, as well as among instrument rooms. The cable is constructed of several φ900μm (singlemode or multimode) tight buffered fibers...

TC Smart Systems Group
Verified Supplier

Guangxi

Quality 12 Core Male To Female LSZH OM3 MPO Fiber Cable for sale

Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

Model Number:GH-MT-003

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

...Fiber Brief Description: * Insertion loss type available in Standard, Elite / Low Loss * Fiber count available in 8, 12, 24, 48 cores * MTP/MPO connector type available in:Male, Female, Male to Female * Fiber type available in SM (G652D, G657A1, G657A2), MM (OM3, OM4) * Cable jacket type available in OFNR, LSZH, OFNP * Multi-fiber...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Site Member

Hubei

Quality Aramid Yarn Multi Fiber Indoor Optical Fiber Cable LSZH Outer Sheath for sale

Brand Name:FHDT

Model Number:Indoor multi-fiber optical cables

Place of Origin:Chengdu, China

...fiber optical cables Description: Non metallic reinforcing member, tightly sheathed optical fiber, PVC or LSZH outer sheath, non bundle optical cable for house wiring Applications: The multimode optical fiber is protected by polyolefin material with an outer diameter of 0.9mm. on metallic reinforcing member, tightly sheathed optical fiber, PVC or LSZH outer sheath,, non bundle optical cable...

Chengdu Datang Communication Cable, Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request