Sign In | Join Free | My webtextiles.com
webtextiles.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Printing & Publishing > Radio & TV Broadcasting Equipment >

9216 Bytes Fiber Media Converter

9216 bytes fiber media converter

All 9216 bytes fiber media converter wholesalers & 9216 bytes fiber media converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 9216 bytes fiber media converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 8260 products from 9216 bytes fiber media converter Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Singlemode LC Port 20KM fiber media converter Supporting flow control for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FMC

... UTP interface (TX) and 1000M optical fiber interface (FX). Features: Supporting the max 1536 byte Ethernet packet Supporting flow control Adopting internal power supply The UTP port supports the connection of MDI/MDI-X auto crossover. Multimode Fiber: the

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Media Converter Micro 10/100/1000M Gigabit Adaptive SC Fiber Port Converter for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-M3011

Place of Origin:China

Fiber Media Converter Micro Adaptive Gigabit SC Single Dual Fiber Media Converter Mini Adaptive Media Converter Advantages ► Micro type design ► 1-port 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 with auto MDI / MDI-X function ► Support 9k jumbo frame ► Supporting auto-sense of MDI/MDI-X, facilitating system commissioning and installation ► Options in single mode dual fiber, multi-mode dual fiber, and single mode in single fiber Technical Indexes Fiber...

E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality 20KM SC Fiber Media Converter 2x10/100M Tx To 1x 100M Fx Single Mode Single Fiber for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-MC-SC-SS

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber 20KM SC Media Converter Product Description Hilink's 10/100Mbps Single Fiber Media Converter provides an easy and economical solution to upgrade a RJ45 copper based network to fiber optic to extend the signal reach. 10/100M SC Media Converter Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 20KM WDM technology make single mode fiber max reach to 25KM via single fiber...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1310/1550nm SC 20km Fiber Media Converter , Ethernet Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:AEO

Place of Origin:China

...network storm. 3. CBIT is to ensure the image more steady and clear 4. Transmission distance can be 20-100km 5. Single/multimode single/dual fiber 6. SC/ST/FC/LC is optional Technical Parameters Standard & Protocol IEEE 802.3 for 10Base-T IEEE 802.3u for

Shenzhen Qiutian Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC Connector Optical POE Fiber Media Converter Multi Mode Dual Fiber 550m Distance for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-POE001G

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... PoE and PoE+ compliant devices such as IP cameras, VoIP phones and wireless access points. E-link LNK-POE001G series media converters are 10/100/1000BaseT/TX to 1000BaseFX Power over Ethernet (PoE)

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10KM To 120KM 10/100M SC Single Fiber Media Converter For Ethernet Network for sale

Brand Name:DF/OEM/Neutral

Model Number:TK-MC-100M-SC-BD-XXKM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...Fiber Media Converter For Ethernet Network 10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter Description: Takfly 10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter translates the signal from a twist-pair 10/100Base-TX cable to 100Base-FX fiber optic cable, extends data transmission distance from 100m via copper cables to 120km by fiber optic cable. Takfly could provide DF Brand, Neutral Brand or OEM brand for our Fiber Optic Media Converters

TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Quality 10 / 100 / 1000M Gigabit RJ-45 Optical Fiber Media Converters for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

...Fiber Media Converters 1.Transmission:10/100/1000M 2.Fiber Type: SM, Single Fiber 10/100/1000M Gigabit Optical Fiber Media Converter CY Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and 1000M optical fiber interface (FX). The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 100km through optical fiber

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SFP Single Fiber Media Converter , Transition Networks Media Converter AC Input 50HZ for sale

Brand Name:Olycom

Model Number:OM231

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...Media Converter 10 100M Ethernet To Fiber For SM MM Modules AC Input 220V Product Overview Olycom OM230-FE series Megabit Ethernet SFP fiber media converters are for fiber to copper Ethernet conversion applications. The SFP slot is good for different transmission rates, working distances, and fiber...

Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality 1 Port Gigabit Fiber Media Converter 1 1000M Rj45 Port Rail Type Media for sale

Brand Name:Hioso

Model Number:FC540AG

Place of Origin:China, Guang dong

... (Redundant power supply) input : 9.6 ~ 60 VDC and 18 ~ 30VAC Provide reverse polarity protection Support maximum 1536 byte long data packet transmission Side of the DIP switch dial 1 is enabled broadcast storm, dial the

HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Quality TRX PWR FDX LED Indicator LC Single Mode Fiber Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Place of Origin:china

Model Number:OEM

... the traditional 10M Ethernet or 100M Fast Ethernet through the Fast Ethernet fiber optic link extended to 120 km range, to meet the long-distance, high-speed , High-bandwidth fast Ethernet ...

Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Quality FC UPC Fiber optic media converter Video Over Fiber Media Converter Rack Mounting for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...: 16 ways - Optical way: 1 way - Optic connector type: FC/UPC - Fiber mode: single mode, mono mode - Transfer distance: 20km - Size: standard 19 inch Typical Application: - Intelligent ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Multi Mode Fiber Optic Accessories Fiber Media Converter 100Mb/S for sale

Brand Name:Aixton

Model Number:AXT-MC

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Media Converter extends communication distance with high performance of data transmission via fiber optic cable. It can build the ISP network solution of FTTH or FTTC for ISPs and FTTBs, or for small office network environment of enterprises. We also

Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality 10 100 1000Mbit/S Fiber Media Converter Fiber To Ethernet 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm for sale

Brand Name:Springtek

Model Number:S-1G1F1E20L

Place of Origin:Wuhan China

INTRODUCTION Springtek 10/100/1000MMbit/s adaptive fast Ethernet optical Media Converter is a new product used for optical transmission via high-speed Ethernet. It is capable of switching between twisted pair and optical and relaying across 10/100 Base-TX/...

Wuhan Spring Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 5V Dual Fiber Media Converter SC / FC / ST / LC Fiber Connector ROHS Approved for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Place of Origin:CHINA

... between the traditional 10M Ethernet or 100M Fast Ethernet through the Fast Ethernet fiber optic link extended to 120 km range, to meet the long-distance, high-speed , High-bandwidth fast Ethernet ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Media Converter Single Mode to Multimode 1310nm to 850nm SFP to SFP Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:NUFIBER

Model Number:NF-T101

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China ( mainland)

... SFP modules of different wavelength, distance, mode(single / multi-mode,UTP/ fiber) under the two same signal rate, including Ethernet, ATM, SDH and monitor signal. Such as the converter of 1310/1550nm, 1490/1550nm. It adopts high rate convert circuit and

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Quality 850nm 550m Multimode Fiber Media Converter 1000base-Tx To 1000base-Sx St for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-MC-10/100/1000BASE-DF

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Media Converter 1000Base-TX To 1000Base-SX ST DESCRIPTION MC-ST-850nm is a Media Converter that converts a 1000Base-TX(RJ45) to 1000Base-SX(ST) via a 850nm multi-mode fiber (MMF) ST connector, which allows distance reach up to 550m. It provides a cost effective conversion from 1000Base Copper to 1000Base-SX fiber...

Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2*QSFP28 Slot to 2*QSFP28 Slot 100G OEO Line Card Fiber to Fiber Media Converter,1U/1.25U/2.5U/6U Rack Management for sale

Brand Name:FiberRoad

Model Number:FR8000_OTU2QSFP28

Place of Origin:China

... , Fiber to Fiber Media Converter Module card Support 1U/1.25U/2.5U/6U Rack Management Product Description The 100G OEO Line card Connection between 100G QSFP28 fiber to 100G QSFP28 fiber 100Gbps equipment function as fiber mode converter. or as fiber ...

FiberRoad Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Quality "90mm*70mm*25mm RJ-45 To Fiber Optic" Fiber Media Converter, Fast and Stable Data Transfer Solution for B2B Use for sale

Brand Name:UTOPTEK

Model Number:UT-MC2101-SC20

Place of Origin:China

...provide reliable and fast fiber connectivity with its RJ-45 to fiber optic interface and supports single-mode and multi-mode fiber. With low power consumption of only 3W, it is also equipped with a wide range of wavelength from 850nm, 1310nm to 1550nm.

Shenzhen UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 1U 12 Slots Mini Fiber Media Converter Chassis Rack With Dual Power Supply for sale

Place of Origin:ShenZhen

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-2000-XX

...12 Slots Mini Fiber Media Converter Chassis Rack With Dual Power Supply The 1U 12 slots Fiber media converter rack is specially designed for mini Fiber Media Converters. The chassis can install multiple mini media converters business ,which provides for ...

Fiberroad Technology Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Ethernet Media Converter,10/100/1000M dual fiber Media Converter,sc, dual fiber,550m-100km for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DONGWE

Ethernet Media Converter,10/100/1000M dual fiber Media Converter,sc, dual fiber,550m-100km Product description: DW-MCD11XX-XX 10/100/1000Mbps Fast Ethernet Converter.The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000Base-Tx segment and a 1000Base-FX segment. It...

Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request