Sign In | Join Free | My webtextiles.com
webtextiles.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Auto Engine >

ROHS Approval Micro Metal Planetary Gearbox , 3V DC Mini Gear Motor For Robot

Categories Micro Planetary Gearbox
Brand Name: Zhaowei
Model Number: ZWBMD006006-148
Certification: ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 500pcs
Price: negotiation
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
Delivery Time: 15 working days after payment
Packaging Details: packed in nylon firstly, then carton, and then reinforced with wooden case for outer packing
Supply Ability: 600,000pcs per month
Voltage: 3V
Rated Load Speed: 105rpm
Rated Load Current: 100mA
No Load Speed: 124pm
No Load Current: 37mA
Diameter&Material: 6mm Metal
Gear ratio: 110:1
Torque: 72.8 gf.cm
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    ROHS Approval Micro Metal Planetary Gearbox , 3V DC Mini Gear Motor For Robot

    ROHS Approval Micro Metal Planetary Gearbox , DC Mini Gear Motor For Robot


    Specifications:


    Technical Parameter

    diameter

    6mm

    voltage

    3V

    current

    100mA or customized

    motor

    DC brush motor

    torque

    3.3-330gf.cm or customized

    speed

    10-3299 rpm

    reduction ratio

    5-1700 or customized

    noise level

    less than 40dB

    life time

    500 hours

    working temperature

    -40 to 95℃

    Axial clearance

    <0.3mm

    Certification

    ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949

    Suitable for

    Bosch, automobile, phone, Huawei, etc

    OSD Language

    English, French, German, Italian, Russian, Spanish, Portuguese, Dutch, Greek, Japan, Korean

    The basic specifications for reference only, specifications can be customized.



    Description:

    ModelTypical Application ParametersMax Rated Torque of Gear BoxMax Instant Torque of Gear BoxGear RatioGear Box Length
    RatedAt No LoadAt Rated LoadOverall Length
    VoltageSpeedCurrentSpeedCurrentTorque
    VDCrpmmA(MAX)rpmmA(MAX)gf.cmmN.mmmgf.cmgf.cmmm
    ZWBMD006006-63.028553024111004.40.4323.73308006.439.7
    ZWBMD006006-233.07973467310013.31.3126.133080023.0412.1
    ZWBMD006006-313.05953450210017.81.7526.133080030.8612.1
    ZWBMD006006-413.04443437510023.92.3426.133080041.3312.1
    ZWBMD006006-1103.01663714010054.35.3328.5330800110.614.5
    ZWBMD006006-1483.01243710510072.87.1428.5330800148.114.5
    ZWBMD006006-1983.093377810097.59.5628.5330800198.414.5
    ZWBMD006006-2663.0693758100130.512.8028.5330800265.714.5
    ZWBMD006006-5313.0354029100221.721.7430.9330800530.816.9
    ZWBMD006006-7113.0264021100296.929.1230.9330800711.016.9
    ZWBMD006006-12753.01440128533032.3630.93308001275.216.9
    ZWBMD006006-17083.01140107533032.3630.93308001707.916.9

    above specifications just for reference and customizable according to requirements


    Main Products:


    1) Precise component and assembly of plastic and metal powder injection;

    2) Precise motor gear box reducer: diameter 4-40mm,

    Output speed: 5-2000rpm,

    Reduction ratio: 2-2000,

    Output torque: 1.0gf-cm to 50Kgf-cm;

    3) Customized worm and gear transmission machinery;


    4) Precise electromechanical motion module.


    Applications:


    Automobile unit,

    automatic kitchen & toilet,

    home appliance,

    instrument & meter,

    medical appliance,

    personal care,

    safety monitor,

    digital camera,

    model aero planes and toy, etc.


    Competitive Advantage:


    • 18-year experience in manufacturing motor gearbox
    • Experienced Staff: average 7-year experience in R&D
    • ODM & OEM available
    • International Approvals: ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949
    • Lowest Price
    • Product High Performance: Low noise, High efficiency, Long lifespan
    • High precision and large range of application
    • Prompt Delivery
    • Quality Approvals
    • Good Service
    • Small Orders Accepted
    • Partners: HUAWEI, Panasonic, Bosch, SAMSUNG, other World

    Fortune 500 companies, etc.

    • Advanced equipments: Agie Wire cutting machines, Agie EDM, Makino

    EDM, Roders CNC, Sodick and Sumitomo Precision Injection Machines, etc.


    Product Showcase:

    Buy ROHS Approval Micro Metal Planetary Gearbox , 3V DC Mini Gear Motor For Robot at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0