Sign In | Join Free | My webtextiles.com
webtextiles.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Cap Making Machinery >

Universal Grind Grain Processing Equipment Pharmaceutical FD-30B 30B-C

Categories Pharmaceutical Granulation Equipments
Brand Name: HUALIAN PHARMD
Model Number: FD-30B/30B-C
Certification: ISO,GMP
Place of Origin: CHINA
MOQ: 1 Set
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 80
Delivery Time: 50 DAYS
Packaging Details: standard wooden case
Model No: FD-30B/30B-C
feed size(mm): 6-15
Fineness(mesh): 60-120
Motor Power(kw): 4-15
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Universal Grind Grain Processing Equipment Pharmaceutical FD-30B 30B-C

    30B/30B-C Series Universal Grinder

    Overview:
    The group consists of grinder mill, ESC and ESC material collection bins cleaner composition. Solve the material in the grinding process dust.
    The working principle of this machine is the material into the crushing chamber, rotating at high speed activities chainring crankset with fixed between the teeth by the impact, shear, friction, impacted between and materials under the action of being crushed by sieving. the needed powder.
    The group grinder mill, material collection bins and vacuum cleaners, all made of stainless steel. Comply with drug production "GMP" requirements.

    Application​:

    This machine has wide application and is wide used for pharmaceutical industry,chemical industry, pesticide industry, foodstuff industry, grain industry and so on.

    Principle:

    This crusher consists of a grinder, an ESC material collection box and an ESC vacuum cleaner. To solve the dust flying in the crushing process of materials. The working principle of the machine is that the material enters the crushing chamber and is crushed under the impact, shear, friction and impact of the teeth between the high-speed rotating movable tooth plate and the fixed tooth plate. The crusher, material collecting box and vacuum cleaner of this crusher are all made of stainless steel. It meets the requirements of "GMP" for drug production.

    Features:

    This machine has wide application and is wide used for pharmaceutical industry,chemical industry, pesticide industry, foodstuff industry, grain industry and so on.

    Main Technical Parameter:

    model20B-C30B-C40B-C60B-C
    Productive capacity(kg/h)60-150100-300160-800500-1500
    Speed of main shaft(r.p.m)4500380034002800
    Feed size(mm)6101215
    Fineness (mesh)60-12060-12060-12060-120
    Motor Power(kw)45.51115
    Dust collection fan(kw)1.51.51.52.2
    Dimensions (L x W x H)(mm)1100x600x16501200x650x16501350x700x17001550x1000x1750

    The company is a professional production dryer; After years of exploration and struggle, has formed a larger domestic dryer production base. The company provides customers with advanced drying equipment technology, stable and reliable performance, reasonable price, is listed as a number of dryer manufacturers suppliers. Our company will live up to the customer's expectations and love, all staff will always adhere to the "attack technology, brand, innovation, satisfaction" quality policy, to provide customers with more drying equipment, better after-sales service, and strive to become the best dryer supplier. Company production equipment mainly includes: the Flash dryer, fluidized bed dryer, spray dryer, belt type drying machine, boiling granulating drier, efficient boiling drying machine, drying machine, double cone rotating vacuum dehydration vegetable drying machine, square vacuum drying machine, hollow blade dryer, disc dryer, air drying, freeze drying machine, shot blasting cleaning machine, multi-function dry granulating machine, granulating machine, sludge treatment equipment, chicken production equipment, special pesticide WDG production line equipment, gas - oil - coal stove, all kinds of mixing equipment, crushing equipment, testing equipment, transportation equipment, packaging equipment, the company produces the drying equipment Used in chemical industry, coal, metallurgy, mining, port, electric power, building materials, light industry, grain, cement, chemical fertilizer, industrial salt, food and other industries, especially in food; Pharmaceutical; Chemical industry; Metallurgy, coal industry, the majority of users trust and welcome the successful application in tea, tea, chocolate, cosmetics, detergents, butanediol, feed, soluble sulfur compound fertilizer, chemical fertilizer, high temperature, carbon black, titanium dioxide, soda ash, sawdust, small wood, wood, coal, power plant desulfurization dust, dust the blues, sludge, winding waste, fly ash, cement, sand, grain and other materials.


    Buy Universal Grind Grain Processing Equipment Pharmaceutical FD-30B 30B-C at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Jiangsu Hualian Yiming Machinery Co.,Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0