Sign In | Join Free | My webtextiles.com
webtextiles.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Health & Medical > Health Care Products >

Optical Measuring Systems

optical measuring systems

All optical measuring systems wholesalers & optical measuring systems manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical measuring systems products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 64078 products from optical measuring systems Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Healthcare Clinical No Contact Baby Thermometer Optical Measurement For Outdoor for sale

Brand Name:oem

Model Number:oem

Place of Origin:China

... Contact Baby Thermometer Optical Measurement For Outdoor The Non-Contact Forehead Infrared thermometer is intended for monitoring human body temperature in the home. It can also be used to measure the temperature of...

Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality Outdoor IP67 Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord ODVA LC Duplex 2M Waterproof SM / MM for sale

Brand Name:ANC or customized

Model Number:ODVA Duplex LC

Place of Origin:China

... Cord ODVA LC Duplex 2M Waterproof SM or MM Description Outdoor ODVA Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is available in both single mode and...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CHN SPEC new machine CS-800 Desktop Spectrophotometer for Colour Measuring for sale

Brand Name:CHNSpec

Model Number:CS-800

Place of Origin:China

...CHN SPEC new machine CS-800 Desktop Spectrophotometer for Colour Measuring CS-800 is a highly performance spectrophotometer with test caliber upward. The instrument adopts the geometric ...

Hangzhou CHNSpec Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Optical Lens Outdoor Street Light Fixtures Die Cast Aluminum Housing 5 Years Warranty for sale

Brand Name:Dualrays

Model Number:S4 Series

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...CE Approved Die Cast Aluminum Housing Optical Lens Intelligent LED Outdoor Street Module lighting 5 Years Warranty Selling Points Diagram: * Rugged die-cast ...

Shenzhen Dualrays Optoelectronics Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality TEO 3D Coordinate Optical Measuring Machine Z- AXIS Optical Machine for sale

Brand Name:Haida

Model Number:HD-6050

Place of Origin:China

...TEO 3D Coordinate Optical Measuring Machine Z- AXIS Optical Machine Applicability: TEO 3D Coordinate Optical Measuring Machine Z- AXIS Optical Machine can complete all the measuring request and especially fit for the workshop and measurement lab,widely ...

Hai Da Labtester
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Mechanical Optical Measuring Instruments , High Precision Optical Edge Detector for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Haida

Model Number:HD-HB12

...Mechanical Optical Measuring Instruments , High Precision Optical Edge Detector Applicable industry: Optical edge detector optical image measuring instrument is widely used in machinery, molds, tools, instruments, electronics, light industry, measuring ...

Dongguan Haida Equipment Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Manual Optical Measurement Systems For Industrial Inspection , Video Measuring Machine for sale

Brand Name:Infinity Machine

Model Number:RSM Series

Place of Origin:Made in China

...Manual Optical Measurement Systems For Industrial Inspection , Video Measuring Machine Model: RSM Series Character: 1. Machine base adopt marble & solid testing platform. 2. Taiwan TBI precision ...

Infinity Machine International Inc.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Accurate Optical Measuring Instruments , Effective Visual Measuring Machine for sale

Model Number:VMS-D100S

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...CNC One-Touch Fast Optical Measurement System High resolution color CCD , combined with multiple lens and illumination solutions ensure the clear ...

Huizhou Tianzhuo Chuangzhi Instrument Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Precision 3D Optical Measuring Machine Computer Control Lab Equipment for sale

Brand Name:DahoMeter

Model Number:DH-3020F

Place of Origin:Dongguan,China

...High Precision 3D Optical Measuring Machine Functions: 1. Z-axis auto focus Video Measuring Machine can measure point, line, circle, arc and oval, rectangular with the multipoint positioning function, combination of measurements, center structure and the ...

DongGuan HongTuo Instrument Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Stability CNC Optical Measurement Systems For Industrial Inspection for sale

Brand Name:AUSKY

Model Number:AMP-430

Place of Origin:ShenZhen Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...High Stability CNC Optical Measurement Systems For Industrial Inspection 1. Merits with auto-measuring instrument: This instrument can avoid human error of the “Object Work Piece” as caused by manual measuring, and can as well...

Aotian Xinchuang Technology (Shenzhen) Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality B605B Industrial Laser Distance Sensor RS232 150m Optical Measurement System for sale

Brand Name:JRT

Model Number:B605b

Place of Origin:Chengdu China

... RS232 150m Optical Measurement System Description: The 150m Industrial Laser Distance Sensor has been widely used to secondary development. The resolution of our B605B Industrial Laser Distance Sensor is 1mm, with measuring range...

Chengdu JRT Meter Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality Precise And Efficient Optical Measurement Machine Optical Metrological Instrument for sale

Brand Name:Rational

Model Number:CS-3020H

Place of Origin:Mainland China

...Precise and efficient optical metrological instrument optical measurement machine Applications: Mainly applied in two-dimensional field, the instrument can also be used for ...

Rational Precision Instrument Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Measurement PON Cable Tester 1310nm  / 1490nm / 1550nm for sale

Brand Name:TPLK

Model Number:Fiber Optic Power Meter EPN80

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode Fiber Optic Measurement PON Cable Tester 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm Specification: Measurement Range 1310 nm: - 35~+10dBm 1490 nm: - 50~ +10 dBm 1550 nm:- 45 ~ +25 dBm ...

Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 3D Optical Measurement System , Digital Video Measurement System for sale

Brand Name:Infinity

Model Number:SPI-7500

Place of Origin:China

...3D Optical Measurement System , Digital Video Measurement System Applicability: 3D Optical Measuring System can complete all the measuring request and especially fit for the workshop and measurement lab,widely used in aviation, aerospace, defense, ...

Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 3D Manual Video Measuring Machine Color CCD Camera / Optical Measurment System for sale

Brand Name:ZL

Model Number:ZL-1503

Place of Origin:China

...3D Manual Video Measuring Machine Optical Measurment System Equipment Summary: Automatic 3D Coordinate Measuring System is applicable to two coordinates measuring for the purpose of all fields of application, machinery, electronics, instruments, plastic ...

Dongguan Zhongli Instrument Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Optical Measuring Tool Handheld Laser Distance Meter Stability Accuracy 40m for sale

Brand Name:JRT

Model Number:WT40

Place of Origin:Chengdu China

...Optical Measuring Tool Laser Distance Meter Stability Accuracy 40m Description: Laser range finder has a wide range of ...

Chengdu JRT Meter Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality Industrial Coordinate VMM 2-Axis Video Measuring Machine High accuracy for sale

Brand Name:ASLi

Model Number:VMS

Place of Origin:Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, China

... accuracy 2D Video Measuring Machine Coordinate VMM Measuring Machine ASLI, as a leading 2D/3D digital measurement system supplier from china, has more than 27 year’s experience in 2D/3D digital measurement system manufacture. ASLI...

ASLi (CHINA) TEST EQUIPMENT CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality 3nh 	Liquid Spectrophotometer YS4510 Color-Changing Makeup Colour Measurement Tool for sale

Brand Name:3nh

Model Number:YS4510

Place of Origin:China

...-Changing Makeup Colour Measurement Tool Product Introduction 3nh Liquid Spectrophotometer YS4510 Color-Changing Makeup Colour Measurement Tool is a new product which is developed by 3nh independently, it's with 45/0 geometrical optics structure( 45...

Shenzhen ThreeNH Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Auto Focus Optical Measuring System Video Measurement Machine for sale

Brand Name:Sinowon

Model Number:AutoVision322

Place of Origin:China DongGuan

...Auto Focus Optical Measuring System Video Measurement Machine Application: Cutting, touch screen, mobile phones, medical equipment, PCB, Film, electronic carrier tape, rubber, ...

DongGuan Sinowon Precision Instrument Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Optical measurement Profile Projector, NDT diameter 400mm Vertical Profile Projector RVP400-2515 for sale

Brand Name:Raytech

Model Number:RVP400-2515

Place of Origin:China

...Optical measurement Profile Projector, NDT diameter 400mm Vertical Profile Projector RVP400-2515 Features: 1. The lifting system adopts ...

RAYTECH NDT INSTRUMENT CO.,LTD
Site Member

Beijing

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request