Sign In | Join Free | My webtextiles.com
webtextiles.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Cables >

Optical Fiber Odf

optical fiber odf

All optical fiber odf wholesalers & optical fiber odf manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical fiber odf products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 8197 products from optical fiber odf Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Single Mode Optical Fiber Adapter Duplex Auto Shutter LC/APC LC/UPC Without Flange for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:LC/APC-DX-Shutter-NF

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Duplex Auto Shutter LC/APC LC/UPC Green Blue Optical Fiber Adapter Without Flange​ Description: - Fiber Adapter (also known as flange, coupling) is a fiber optic connector for connection components. - The product is very variety, including...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality PP - FC 48 Port Optical Fiber Patch Panel Fixed & Sliding Type For FTTH for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

... 48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray Feartures Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure Slide out drawer for easy cable management Suitable for ribbon and single fiber Compact...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC APC Yellow Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex 3.0 Cable Simplex Core for sale

Brand Name:New Light optical fiber patch cord

Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

...Description FC APC yellow Optical Fiber Patch Cord single Mode simplex 3.0 Cable These SINGLEMODE 9/125 simplex fiber pigtails have an ST or SC, FC, LC connector on one end. They are commonly ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality LC - LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex 2M 3M For Cabling System for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

Place of Origin:China

...LC-LC fiber optic patch cord SM / MM 2M , 3M, Can be customized Product Description CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 2XN Series Fiber PLC Splitter , Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:2x4 Fiber PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:China

...2XN Series Fiber PLC Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be used 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CATV / ODF SC Optical Fiber Pigtail 12 Core Bundle With Zirconium Dioxide Ferrule for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:Bundle Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

... / ODF SM SC Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Core Bundle With Zirconium Dioxide Ferrule Fiber optic pigtail , also named pigtail cables, is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optical device at one end and an optical...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Gigabit Ethernet OM3 Aqua Optical Fiber Adapter For Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:LC-LC-SX

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Adapter without Flange for Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Adapter is widely used in optical distribution frame (ODF), fiber-optic communications equipment, instrumentation, the feature is stable and reliable. Fiber Optic Adapter is a fiber optic...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 4U Height 19'' Standard Splitting Fiber ODF Unit 175 * 482 * 320mm for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

...4U Height 19'' Standard Splitting Fiber ODF Unit 175 * 482 * 320mm Description: The product is used in small and medium-capacity optical splitting point in FTTH network, achieving wiring and distribution function at...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Industrial Fiber Termination Kits 24 ports 19 Inch Optical Fiber Patch Panel White for sale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:SC 24 port patch panel

Place of Origin:China

...SC Rack Mount 24 ports 19 Inch Optical Fiber Patch Panel Fiber Termination Kits Termination box is suitable for jointing fiber cable and pigtail,and it protects fiber optic splices and helps to distribute. The termination...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Simplex or Duplex Optical Fiber Pigtail SC / APC  , ODF Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2mm 1M for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FPC-SCA-0S1-20-02

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... SC/APC Fiber Optic pigtail= fiber optic cable + SC/APC connector Fiber optic pigtail will splice with other cable core to connect. It is widely used in fiber optic terminal box, ODF rack , cabinet to connect with fiber optic media converter...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fiber Optic Accessories Optic Fiber Fusion Splice Protections for ODF FTD for sale

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-1037

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Protections for ODF FTD With good material Quick Detail: 1. For single Fiber or Ribbon Fiber 2. Material: cross linked polyolefin, Hot fusion tubing and Stainless Reinforcing Steel Rod 3. removerable splice module 4. ...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for TelCo environment uses. Hence, LC stands...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC / UPC to LC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OM3 patch cord optical fiber for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC-LC/UPC

Place of Origin:China Mainland

... 5. High interchangeability Application: Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Specification: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 9/125 Single Mode Pigtail , 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable Customized Length for sale

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

... stability ISO9001:2008,ROHS Applications CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Specifications Optical Performanfce Optical Performance Single Mode Single Mode...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 96 Fibers Capacity Optical Fiber Tray For Patching And Splicing Moisture Proof for sale

Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

Model Number:015#

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

... bending radius for fiber, Easy operation of pigtails Suitable for all kinds of equipment designed, and can be easily disposed for particular needs Suitable for ribbon or non-ribbon optical fiber cable That...

Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 24Core 19 Rack Mount SC Odf Optical Fiber LC Duplex Port For ST  for sale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SC

Place of Origin:GuangDong Cina

...24Core 19 Rack Mount SC Odf Optical Fiber LC Duplex Port For ST Quick Detail: Model Number: SC Rack mount W*D*H(mm): 430*250*...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 2 Meters White Optic Fiber Patchcord For FTTX System , Low Insertion Loss for sale

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:Patch Cord SC/UPC to SC/APC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

..., it's usually used in data centre, telecom equipment cabinet, ODF box, terminal box and test equipment. Angnet's SC/UPC to SC/APC fiber optic patch cord use the grade A+ ceramic ferrule, we can...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality fixed 24 ports optical fiber distribution for sale

Place of Origin:made in China

Brand Name:3c-link

Model Number:3C-ODF-F24

...fixed 24 ports 1U optical fiber odf fixed 24 ports sc fiber patch panel Optical fiber ODF optical fiber odf Technical Features * Material: AL or iron * Easy Installation and Maintenance * High Reliability and Stability * Plastic ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 12 core ODF unit box for Optical Fiber Distribution Frame for sale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:12 core ODF unit box for Optical Fiber Distribution Frame

... SC, FC, ST,LC adapter, duplex and simplex are available. (4)Suitable for ribbon and single fiber (5) Various panel plate to fit different adapter interface (6) Easy for management and operation

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Site Member

Quality Wall Mounted Or Pole Mounted Optical Fiber Distribution Box 340*265*120mm for sale

Brand Name:kelong

Model Number:KL- SH24

Place of Origin:china

...Wall Mounted Or Pole Mounted Optical Fiber Distribution Box 340*265*120mm Technical parameters: Operation Conditions: Work Temperature: -40-+60°C Storage Temperature: -...

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request