Sign In | Join Free | My webtextiles.com
webtextiles.com
Products
Search by Category

optical fiber odf

All optical fiber odf wholesalers & optical fiber odf manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical fiber odf products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 7189 products from optical fiber odf Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

... 48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray Feartures Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure Slide out drawer for easy cable management Suitable for ribbon and single fiber Compact...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

Place of Origin:China

...LC-LC fiber optic patch cord SM / MM 2M , 3M, Can be customized Product Description CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:SC - SC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

...SC - SC duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord / 3m optical jumper cord Multimode Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC Fiber type: OM3 50/125 Inserion Loss...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:kelong

Model Number:KL- SH24

Place of Origin:china

...Wall Mounted Or Pole Mounted Optical Fiber Distribution Box 340*265*120mm Technical parameters: Operation Conditions: Work Temperature: -40-+60°C Storage Temperature: -...

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FA-AD-LP2MP-F

Place of Origin:China

...-LP2MP-F , Multimode LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve Beige Color Fiberall provide many kinds of fiber optic adapters, they are with different size and different colors. Same as fiber optic jumper, blue colors always...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Neutral

Model Number:FC - SC Conversion Type Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...To SC Fiber Optic Adapter Metal Optical Fiber Bulkheads Description Optical Fiber Adapter is also named optical fiber connector. Our adapter include: FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, which are widely used in the optical fiber distribution frame ( ODF ), optical fiber...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

...4U Height 19'' Standard Splitting Fiber ODF Unit 175 * 482 * 320mm Description: The product is used in small and medium-capacity optical splitting point in FTTH network, achieving wiring and distribution function at...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:Bundle Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

... / ODF SM SC Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Core Bundle With Zirconium Dioxide Ferrule Fiber optic pigtail , also named pigtail cables, is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optical device at one end and an optical...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:COMAX

Model Number:ODF-24PORTS

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Rotatable Fibre Optic Termination and Distribution Patch Panel For ODF model Size(mm) Core capacity Cable Port(max) Max diameter Of cable(mm) Splice Tray model Core capacity Tray Weight (kg) ODF 430...

GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-FOA-XX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... Adapter Applications 1. CATV system 2. Optical fiber communication systems 3. Optical fiber data transmission 4. Building network access 5. Cabling system, ODF 6. FTTX and FTTH applications 7. Test equipment Fiber Optical Adapter Parameters Parameter Unit...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:LC-LC SM

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...OPTOSTAR Fiber Patch Cord LC-APC to LC-APC Optical Cable G657A Jacket LSZH Product Features Simplex & Duples Singlemode & Multimode PC, UPC & APC polishing FC/ ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-1037

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Protections for ODF FTD With good material Quick Detail: 1. For single Fiber or Ribbon Fiber 2. Material: cross linked polyolefin, Hot fusion tubing and Stainless Reinforcing Steel Rod 3. removerable splice module 4. ...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SOFC-1-FA-00-D-3-00-A-10

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

...Metal-strengthen Member Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Armored Cable FC/APC Description Optical Fiber Patchcord is a length of fiber permanently attached connectors at two ends. The patch cords assembled with various types of connectors...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:FPC-SCA-0S1-20-02

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

... SC/APC Fiber Optic pigtail= fiber optic cable + SC/APC connector Fiber optic pigtail will splice with other cable core to connect. It is widely used in fiber optic terminal box, ODF rack , cabinet to connect with fiber optic media converter...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the LC Pigtail for TelCo environment uses. Hence, LC stands...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SC/APC SM G.657 Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

...1310 / 1550nm Optical Fiber Pigtail Bend Insensitive G.657 for CATV and WAN​ Fiber Optic Pigtail is a piece of cable assembled with connectors only in one side. And the other ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1019

Place of Origin:CHINA

...High Density ODF Optical Fiber Frame for 19 Inch Cabinet 24 Port / 48 Port / 96 Port​ 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) ...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:made in China

Brand Name:3c-link

Model Number:3C-ODF-F24

...fixed 24 ports 1U optical fiber odf fixed 24 ports sc fiber patch panel Optical fiber ODF optical fiber odf Technical Features * Material: AL or iron * Easy Installation and Maintenance * High Reliability and Stability * Plastic ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:12 core ODF unit box for Optical Fiber Distribution Frame

... SC, FC, ST,LC adapter, duplex and simplex are available. (4)Suitable for ribbon and single fiber (5) Various panel plate to fit different adapter interface (6) Easy for management and operation

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Site Member

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:DRJ

Model Number:ODF-24

...1U 24 cord Drawer type Metal frame , SC Optical fiber distribution frame / Box Quick Detail: 1.Color:Black ,white ,optional 2.Material:Metal,complex aluminum 3.Outline dimension:...

Shenzhen DRJ Network Products Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request