Sign In | Join Free | My webtextiles.com
webtextiles.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Chemicals > Benzene & Derivatives >

Media Products

media products

All media products wholesalers & media products manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide media products products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 251650 products from media products Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Super 0.4-3mm Ceria Zirconia Beads Zirconia Grinding Media Products for sale

Brand Name:Fengye

Model Number:Fengye-2

Place of Origin:Guangdong

...Super 0.4-3mm Ceria Zirconia Beads Zirconia Grinding Media Products Product Description china supplier manufacturer 0.4-3mm ceria Zirconia Grinding Media products lol surprise ZrO2 ink ceria ceramic ball Item Unit Specification Composition wt% 78-80% ZrO2...

Chaozhou Fengye Industrial Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1 SFP Interface Fiber Ethernet Media Converter With Built - In Power Supply for sale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-1200G-SFP Series

Place of Origin:China

... copper and one 100/1000BASE-X SFP fiber optic interface with built-in power supply. The media converter fulfills 100/1000M auto-sensation at fiber optic port, which increase the flexibility of...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Multimode 10 / 100M Dual Optical Fiber Media Converter, Medium Conversion for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:10/100-SM-Dual

Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Converter band width: Single Mode Multimode 10 / 100M Humidity: 5%-95% Power Loss: <55w Operating Temperature: 0℃~50℃ Technical Specifications ◆Operating standard: IEEE802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Eco Solvent Wide Format Inkjet Media For 230G Glossy RC Inkjet Photo Paper Rolls Support Roland Mimaki Printers for sale

Brand Name:RiteColor

Model Number:ECO-230G

Place of Origin:Nanjing, China

... RC Inkjet Photo Paper Rolls Support Roland Mimaki Printers​ Photo Paper Glossy Feature: 1. Eco Solvent Media, Inkjet RC Photo Paper Glossy is suitable for all eco-solvent and solvent printer printing...

Imatec Digital Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality No Silicosis Zirconia Ceramic Blasting Media Zirconium Sand B80 / B100 for sale

Brand Name:FUDA

Model Number:B20-B400

Place of Origin:Shanxi,China

... Zirconium Sand B80 B100 for Sandblasting 1. Product Description Ceramic Blasting beads is also called as Zirconia ceramic beads,it is widely used as one blasting media in various application as well as...

Zhengzhou Zhengtong Abrasive Import&Export Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Henan

Quality Customized High Cr Grinding Media For Mine And Cement In Mill for sale

Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:Chen's Liners

Model Number:DF147

... And Cement In Mill Quick Details 1. Material:Cr15. 2. Hardness: More than HRC60. High Cr Grinding Media 1. Hardness difference from surface to center is less than HRC3. 2. Hardness:More than HRC60. 3. Surface...

Wuxi Orient Anti-wear Engineering Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Microsoft  Windows 10 Pro Product Key OEM 64 Bit Retail Box for COA Sticker for sale

Brand Name:Microsoft

Model Number:Brand new

Place of Origin:USA / HongKong / Singapore / ireland

...Microsoft Windows 10 Pro Product Key OEM 64 Bit Retail Box for COA Sticker​ Wholesale windows computer system: Microsoft Office ...

HAI-OU International Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10/100/1000M Network Media Converter , 5VDC Sfp Port Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:3onedata

Model Number:Model3011

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... of IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3z and IEEE802.3ab. This kind of media converter supports two types of media network connections: 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX.Model3011 can conduct...

3onedata Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Lipo Battery LP073048 3.7V 800mAh Polymer Lithium Ion For Electrial Production for sale

Place of Origin:guangzhou

Brand Name:TAC

Model Number:LP073048-3.7V

... Battery LP073048 3.7V 800mAh Polymer Lithium Ion For Electrial Production Specification for Lipo Battery LP073048 3.7V 800mAh Polymer Lithium Ion For Electrial Production No. Item Rated Performance Remark 1 Rated Capacity Minimum 800mAh...

HONG KONG TAC INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Quality Computer System Office Product Key Card , MS Office Key Card Pro Plus 2013 for sale

Brand Name:Microsoft

Model Number:Brand new

Place of Origin:USA / HongKong / Singapore / ireland

...Computer System Office Product Key Card , MS Office Key Card Pro Plus 2013 Quick Details: windows computer system: Microsoft ...

Turing Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality WDM SFP Port Fiber Optic To RJ45 / UTP Media Converter , Compatible Cisco Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:10/100M WDM Media Converter

Place of Origin:China

... flow control and back pressure 10/100/1000M media converters can extend the distance from 500m, max up to 120km for the device with WDM SFP. Product Description Parameter Specifications Access mode

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Win 8.1 Pro Product Key COA KEY STICKER Original OEM Key for Download Media activation for sale

Brand Name:Microsoft

Model Number:windows 8.1 product key

Place of Origin:USA or others

... / 64bit Win 8 pro.OEM Original KEY COA sticker Win 8.1 pro.OEM Original KEY COA Sticker Product Identifiers Brand Microsoft Model Microsoft Windows 8.1 Pro MPN FQC-06913 Platform Windows UPC 885370633344 Language...

Minko (HK) Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Industrial Grade Inorganic Chemical Products , White Granular Anhydrous Calcium Chloride for sale

Brand Name:B&W

Model Number:94% Min

Place of Origin:China

...Calcium Chloride Anhydrous Inorganic Chemical Products White Granular For Industrial Grade Description Commodity: Calcium Chloride Anhydrous Molecular Formula: CaCl2 Molecular Weight: ...

Changzhou B&W Commercial Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Industrial High Hardness HRC 60-68 forged grinding media steel balls 60Mn for sale

Brand Name:ZW

Model Number:45#,60MN,B2,B3

Place of Origin:Jinan city,Shandong province,China

...Chinese forged grinding media steel balls 60Mn manufacturer for sale Jinan zhongwei casting and forging grinding ball Co.,ltd, as the powerful grinder of world’s mining, specializes in the production of the...

Jinan  Zhongwei  Casting And Forging Grinding Ball Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality Tombarthite Powder Jet Mill Equipment , No Media Contamination Jet Mill Pulverizer for sale

Brand Name:EPIC POWDER

Model Number:MQP

Place of Origin:Shandong

Ultrafine Tombarthite Powder Jet Milling Machine Working Principle Micronizer Jet Mill is a pulverizing machine which uses high-speed compressed air to grind dry-type materials into ultrafine powders. It consists of screw feeder, milling nozzle, milling ...

Qingdao Epic Powder Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality A380 Aluminium Die Casting Products Mill Finished Surface Anti - Corrosion for sale

Brand Name:Rongbao

Model Number:OEM

Place of Origin:Xi'an China

...Customized Aluminum Alloy Die Casting Corrosion-Proof Box Product Description Process Die Casting Material A356, A380, Aluminum Alloy or according to your requirments Color ...

Shaanxi Rongbao Machinery and Electronics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality PVC 1MM Thick Plate Tube Settler Media For Wastewater Treatment Machine for sale

Brand Name:HOLLY

Model Number:HLTS

Place of Origin:China

.../Black 0.6 0.8 1 φ35 0.4 44 0.6 0.8 1 φ40 0.4 40 0.6 0.8 1 φ50 0.4 32 0.6 0.8 1 φ80 0.4 20 0.6 0.8 1 PVC 1MM Thick Plate Tube Settler Media For

Yixing Holly Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Industrial Fiber Optic To Ethernet Media Converter Gigabit 10 100 1000 Mbps for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-2224-SFP

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Industrial fiber optic media converter 10/100/1000M 4 RJ45 2 SFP Ports gigabit for ip camera Technical Specification Connector RJ45 ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 100M SC Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

Model Number:FC-MC100

... internal/external power 100M SC Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power Product Overview This series of products are IEEE802.3 Ethernet media converter, can be achieved between two media 10/100/1000M twisted...

Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Active Member

Quality blue ,white, yellow PP/PVC inclined media filler for lamell settler for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:loren

Model Number:LCF-50/80

... Plate Tube Settlers Packaging Details Waste water clarifier tube settler plate settler lamella tube settler media packed with wooden pallets Port Tianjin Port / Shanghai port Lead Time : Quantity(Cubic Meters) 1 - 100...

Loren Industry Co.,Limited
Site Member

Jiangsu

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request