Sign In | Join Free | My webtextiles.com
webtextiles.com
Products
Search by Category

full form of sfp

All full form of sfp wholesalers & full form of sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide full form of sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2419 products from full form of sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 10gbase-lrm SFP+ Optical Transceivers / Small Form Pluggable SFP 1310nm for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO+-3192-LRM

...10gbase-lrm SFP+ Optical Transceivers / Small Form Pluggable SFP 1310nm Specification: P/N AO+-3192-LRM Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Stampled Formed Metal Sfp+ Cage Right Angle With Heat Dissipation Hole for sale

Brand Name:GLGNET

Model Number:47014-01N011 SFP Cage Assembly

Place of Origin:China

...Stampled Formed Metal Sfp+ Cage Right Angle With Heat Dissipation Hole GLGNET is offering its cage for Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers with the most rigid mechanical design available on the market. The...

Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Stampled Formed Metal Sfp+ Cage Right Angle With Heat Dissipation Hole for sale

Brand Name:GLGNET

Model Number:47014-01N011 SFP Cage Assembly

Place of Origin:China

...Stampled Formed Metal Sfp+ Cage Right Angle With Heat Dissipation Hole GLGNET is offering its cage for Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers with the most rigid mechanical design available on the market. The...

Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Small Form Pluggable SFP Optical Module Multipurpose For GPON OLT Class C+ / FTTX for sale

Brand Name:NATYWISH

Model Number:NTW-SFP

Place of Origin:China

...-PX20/PX20+ GEPON application Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System SFP, Single SC connector, Digital Diagnostic Interface Compliant with SFF-8472 Burst Digital Receiving Signal Strength...

Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Speed Ethernet Sfp Transceiver 1490nm Hilinksys CWDM SFP 10G 100Km 5G for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-CW-SFP+49X

Place of Origin:CHINA

... 1610nm SFP+ The hilinktech 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.It is a mallest 10G form...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cisco Nexus 9000 Series Switch N9K-C9372PX With 48p 1/10G SFP+ And 6p 40G QSFP+ for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:N9K-C9372PX

Place of Origin:China

.... The Cisco Nexus 9372PX/9372PX-E Switches supports: 1.44 Tbps of bandwidth in a 1 RU form factor 48 fixed 1/10-Gbps SFP+ ports 6 fixed 40-Gbps QSFP+ for uplink connectivity that can be turned

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Manageable Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000M SFP Combo for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-IMC800

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...-FX SFP + 2 ports 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP Combo Optical Ethernet Switch. The Switch provides SFP slot to support the use of SFP (Small Form-factor Pluggable) transceiver module. User can chose different types of SFPs (1000M...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality DWDM 120KM SFP Fiber Module DWDM C - BAND 50 / 100GHz Transceiver For SMF communications for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI

Model Number:1.25G DWDM 120KM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...DWDM 120KM SFP Fiber Module DWDM C - BAND 50 / 100GHz Transceiver for SMF communications SFP 1.25G DWDM 120KM C-BAND 32dB 1.25Gbps SFP DWDM C-BAND 50/100GHz Transceiver Product Description Form Factor: SFP Distance: 129km Interface: Duplex...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cisco / HP SFP Transceiver Modules 1310nm Single Mode Hua Wei 1.25G 10km for sale

Brand Name:TPLK

Model Number:Hua Wei 1.25G 10km SFP Transceiver Modules

Place of Origin:China

... 1310nm Single Mode Hua Wei 1.25G 10km Specification: Brand HW Model Number 1.25G 10KM Module Form Factor SFP+ Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km Data Rate 10Gb/s Connector SC/APC Maximum Power Consumption 1.5W...

Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot  20km T1550 R1310nm for sale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-SFP-LCBI-10KM

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

... PRODUCT DESCRIPTION: Kexint BIDI-1.25G-1310/1550nm-10km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), The transceiver consists of five...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 40km Fiber Optic Sfp Copper Module CWDM10G SR SFP+ Sfp Ethernet Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:sunwise

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

Place of Origin:CHINA

...40km Fiber Optic Sfp Copper Module CWDM10G SR SFP+ Sfp Ethernet Transceiver CWDM SFP+ transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae ...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MMF / SM SFP Transceiver Module Max Transfer Distance 80Km Optical Wave Length 1550nm for sale

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

...(Pieces) 1 - 100 >100 Est. Time(days) 1 To be negotiated GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF PRODUCT DETAILS Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode Form

Birch South International Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality 10GBASE SFP+ Modules , 10gb Ethernet SFP Module TX1330DFB Laser RX1270nm BIDI LC 60KM for sale

Brand Name:OE

Model Number:SFP+ 10G 1330 BD 60KM

Place of Origin:China

...-ER/EW Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit small form factor pluggable module “SFP+” 1330nm DFB

Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality 1.25Gb/s 20Km BIDI SFP Transceiver Light Module Single SC Connector for sale

Brand Name:MODULELAND

Model Number:TSBS1G06D-35

Place of Origin:Hanoi, Vietnam

... SC BiDi SFP Transceiver Light Module Product Description Moduleland’s TSBS1G20D-35 Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single SC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form Factor...

Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Small Form Pluggable Sfp Transceiver Module With Spring Latch 10base-T 100base Tx for sale

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:HL- SFP-100BASE-Tx

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...SFP-100BASE-Tx Copper Small Form Pluggable sfp transceiver module with spring latch Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Site Member

Hongkong

Quality Gigabit Ethernet Small Form-Factor SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-EX OC12-SFP-IR,SFP Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:OE-link

Model Number:OC12-SFP-IR

... Ethernet Small Form-Factor SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-EX OC12-SFP-IR,SFP Transceiver The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. The form factor and...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Hot - Pluggable Small Form-Factor SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 1000BASE for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-T-C

...Hot - Pluggable Small Form-Factor SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 1000BASE 1000BASE SFP-GE-T transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, extended operating temperature range, RJ-45 connector Specification: P/N SFP-GE-T Datarate 1000BASE Distance ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Gigabit Ethernet Small Form-Factor SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-EX OC12-SFP-IR,SFP Transceiver for sale

Categories:SFP Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-33967196

Country/Region:china

...Gigabit Ethernet Small Form-Factor SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-EX OC12-SFP-IR,SFP Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Small Form-Factor SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-EX OC12-SFP-IR,SFP Transceiver Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-link...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 10gbase-lrm SFP+ Optical Transceivers / Small Form Pluggable SFP 1310nm for sale

Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver

Telephone:+86-755-3396 7196

Country/Region:china

...10gbase-lrm SFP+ Optical Transceivers / Small Form Pluggable SFP 1310nm 1. About Sky Optics SKY OPTICS(Sky Optics), a national new high-tech enterprise, specialized in ...

sfp-optical-transceiver company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Optical Transceivers for sale

Categories:SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Country/Region:china

... for SAN andLAN Routers and switches, computer clustercross-connect Industrial control links and media converters SFP MSA Document SFP Product Catalog SFP Design Reference Guide

optoictech limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request