Sign In | Join Free | My webtextiles.com
webtextiles.com
Products
Search by Category

full form of sfp

All full form of sfp wholesalers & full form of sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide full form of sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 14718 products from full form of sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Stampled Formed Metal Sfp+ Cage Right Angle With Heat Dissipation Hole for sale

Brand Name:GLGNET

Model Number:47014-01N011 SFP Cage Assembly

Place of Origin:China

...Stampled Formed Metal Sfp+ Cage Right Angle With Heat Dissipation Hole GLGNET is offering its cage for Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers with the most rigid mechanical design available on the market. The...

Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Small Form Pluggable Sfp Transceiver Module With Spring Latch 10base-T 100base Tx for sale

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:HL- SFP-100BASE-Tx

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...SFP-100BASE-Tx Copper Small Form Pluggable sfp transceiver module with spring latch Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Small Form Pluggable SFP Optical Module Multipurpose For GPON OLT Class C+ / FTTX for sale

Brand Name:NATYWISH

Model Number:NTW-SFP

Place of Origin:China

...-PX20/PX20+ GEPON application Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System SFP, Single SC connector, Digital Diagnostic Interface Compliant with SFF-8472 Burst Digital Receiving Signal Strength...

Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Hot - Pluggable Small Form-Factor SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 1000BASE for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:PTR-T-C

...Hot - Pluggable Small Form-Factor SFP Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 1000BASE 1000BASE SFP-GE-T transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, extended operating temperature range, RJ-45 connector Specification: P/N SFP-GE-T Datarate 1000BASE Distance ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module , 4.25G Single Mode 1 Gbe Sfp Lx Fiber Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-10

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... power supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 1310nm DFB Laser SFP MSA SFF-8074i compliant Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 compliant Compatible with RoHS Operating case temperature...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10km Transmission 10G SFP+ Module / Transceiver Simplex LC Connector for sale

Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

Model Number:ESPBxx92-3LCD10

Place of Origin:China

... with Cisco Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver Single 3.3V Supply Up to 10KM on 9/125um SMF A:1270nm DFB Laser transmitter...

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1.25G Sfp Bidirectional Transceiver Fiber Optical 1550nm/1490nm Wavelenth for sale

Brand Name:Transcom

Model Number:TS-SF-BL45(54)12-80D

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...-Directional SFP+ Transceiver 1.25G Fiber Optic SFP+ 1550nm TX/1490nm RX BiDi 80KM Module PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TRANSCOM’s TS-SF-BL45(54)12-80D Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m for sale

Brand Name:Gezhi

Model Number:GP-H185-SRC

Place of Origin:China

...-mode Fiber (MMF) Model: 10G-SFPP-SR-GEZHI (100% Brocade® Compatible) Data-rate: 10GBASE-SR Form-factor: SFP+ Connector: LC Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 300m Compliant

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cisco Copper SFP Module Rj 45 Connector With Cat6a / Cat7 Cable Low EMI Emissions for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-GLC-T

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Comply with Cisco 10G Copper SFP Transceiver RJ45 Connector SFP-10G-T Product details Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10.3125Gbps Cable Type Cat6a/Cat7 Max Cable Distance 30m Interface RJ-...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1000M SFP-T Cisco Compatible SFP RJ-45 Connector SFP Module GLC-T Copper for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:1000base-T

Place of Origin:China

...-T operation in host systems with SGMII interface. l 100m Reach Over UTP Cat5 Cable l Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint l Fully Metallic Enclosure for Low EMI l Low Power Dissipation (1.05W Typical) l Compact RJ-45...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Bi-Di SFP Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

...Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality DFB Laser SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G BIDI SFP 40KM SFP LC Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:XYT-TECH

Model Number:XYT-SFP-BIDI-1.25G-40KM

Place of Origin:CHINA

... PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Sharetop's BIDI-1.25G-1310/1550nm-20km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), The transceiver consists of five...

Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Huawei SFP Optical Transceiver OMXD30000 SFP+ 10G Multi Mode Module 850nm 0.3km LC for sale

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:OMXD30000

Place of Origin:China

... SFP Optical Transceiver OMXD30000 SFP+ 10G Multi Mode Module 850nm 0.3km LC OMXD30000 Overview Huawei OMXD30000 is a 10GBASE-iLR Optical Transceiver. It’s a Single-mode Module. OMXD30000 Specification OMXD30000 Specification Transceiver form factor SFP...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality SPE100 3GE Ports Used Cisco Router 3925/K9 2 SFP-Based Ports Optional Firewall for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:Cisco 3925/K9

Place of Origin:China

Cisco 3925/K9 3925 come with SPE100 (3GE ports ,4EHWIC slots ,4DSP,2SM,256MBCF,1GBDRAM,IPB) Used Cisco Router Overview ( Cisco 3925/K9 ) Cisco® 3900 Series Integrated Services Routers build on 25 years of Cisco innovation and product leadership. The new ...

Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality SFP28 25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm VCSEL Transmitter For Inter Rack Connectione for sale

Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

Model Number:SFP28 25G 850nm

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

Features: ² UP to 28.05Gb/s bit rates ² Hot-Pluggable ² Duplex LC connector ² 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector ² Up to 100m on OM4 MMF, 70m on OM3 MMF ² 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital ...

Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Hot - Pluggable SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m Distance For Mid - Range Data for sale

Brand Name:JUHUA/OEM

Model Number:JHP-M85L-XG03C1

Place of Origin:China

....3ae 10GBASE-SR/SW and 10G Fiber Channel. JUHUA’s SFP+ 10G SR transceiver module is a hot-pluggable 10G Ethernet Small Form-Factor transceiver that plugs into a SFP+ data port. This SFP+ 10G SR transceiver

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality DS-SFP-FC16G-LW Cisco SFP Modules 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW Compatible 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module Overview 16G SFP+ LR transceivers, according to 16 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable “SFP+” Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) SFF-8431...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AO+-3192-LR

...~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Description:

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10/100/1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km sfp transceiver for sale

Brand Name:copper sfp

Model Number:1000M SFP

Place of Origin:China

...1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver ethernet sfp modules copper transceivers 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver ProductDetails Cisco Genuine SFP-LX Vendor Name SOPO Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1.25G SFP Transceiver BiDi LC 10km Tx1550/Rx1310nm DDM for Network Transmission for sale

Brand Name:UTOPTEK

Model Number:UT-GE-BX10-L53

Place of Origin:China

..., cost effective module which have a single LC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) and Digital diagnostics functions are available via the 2-wire...

HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Hong Kong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request