Sign In | Join Free | My webtextiles.com
webtextiles.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > VoIP Products >

Ferrule Diameter

ferrule diameter

All ferrule diameter wholesalers & ferrule diameter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ferrule diameter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 9932 products from ferrule diameter Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Square FC Bare Fiber Adapter SXSM 123um - 127um Ferrule Diameter for sale

Brand Name:kCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:FC/UPC, FC/APC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Square FC Bare Fiber Adapter SXSM 123um - 127um Ferrule Diameter Descriptions: The Bare fiber adapter is a special type of fiber optic coupler that is mainly ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Reducing Union Carbon Steel Double Ferrule Fittings Swagelok Metric Instrument for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Jazzy Industrial

Model Number:JZ

...Reducing Union Carbon Steel Double Ferrule Fittings Swagelok Metric Instrument Product Description Product Name High quality double ferrules 8mm high pressure reducing union Certificate ISO9001 Material Stainless Steel,Carbon Steel Working Pressure...

Ningbo Jazzy International Trade Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 2.5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule Quick Detail: Name: MU Fiber Ferrule Mode: Siglemode Multimode Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Type: Standard, Angle, Step Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Metal SM MM LC Fiber Optic Ferrule with PC UPC APC End - face for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOF-SU

... Fiber Optic Ferrule with PC UPC APC End - face Quick Detail: Name: LC Ferrule Mode: SM MM Type: Standard, Angle, Step Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Carbon Steel Hydraulic Hose Sleeve Ferrule For 2SN , Hydraulic Hose Crimp Fittings for sale

Brand Name:Duoli

Model Number:00210

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China(Mainland)

...00210 Carbon Steel Hydraulic Hose Ferrule for Hydraulic Hose 2SN We can produced by your drawing, samples or description. Can be ...

YUYAO DUOLI HYDRAULICS CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Ceramic / Zirconia UPC APC Cable Ferrule Fiber Optic Connector With Good Commonality for sale

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:fiber optic patch cord

Place of Origin:China

SC / UPC - LC / UPC SM 9 / 125 DX 3.00mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good echangeabilityGood Durability High temperature stability ISO9001:2008,ROHS Applications Optical fiber communication systems Optical ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 72F Violet MPO - MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM4 MT Ferrule 100Gig Data Transfer for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 005

Place of Origin:CHINA

...72F Violet MPO - MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM4 MT Ferrule 100Gig Data Transfer With more than a decade of experience in production of multi-row MPO / ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 3.2mm Stainless Safety Cable 5*50mm Carabiner Brass Ferrules ISO for sale

Brand Name:guofeng

Model Number:safety cable

Place of Origin:China

...2mm Stainless Safety Cable with Stainless 5*50mm Carabiner and Brass Ferrules 1.Diameter 3.2mm Custom-made available 2.construction 7*7etc,7X19,etc 3.material stainless 4.MOQ 500pcs 5.length 500mm-5000mm ...

Dongguan Guofeng Sports Equipment Fitting Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Durable Architectural Stainless Steel Wire Mesh Knotted / Ferruled Shape for sale

Brand Name:Yuntong

Model Number:YT-B-09

Place of Origin:Hengshui , Hebei , China

... Mesh Architectural Stainless Steel Wire Mesh Specifications : Architectural Stainless Steel Wire Mesh Cable Construction Cable Diameter Mesh Hole Size(W x H) Breaking Strength inch mm inch mm KN 7x19 1/8 3.2 4.75'' x 4.75'' 120x120 7.38...

Anping Yuntong Metal Wire Mesh Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hebei

Quality ASTM B161 UNS N02201 201 Nickel Alloy Pipe 4mm to 22mm Outer Diameter for sale

Brand Name:TOBO/TPCO/TISCO/VALIN/METAL

Model Number:ASTM B161 ASME SB161

Place of Origin:China/Japan/Germany

Nickel Alloy Pipe Nickel 201, Alloy 201 ASTM B161 and ASME SB161 UNS N02201 Alloy 201 or Nickel 201 as its more commonly known is in essence the same as Nickel 200 pure Nickel 99% + with excellent properties to combat a range of corrosive environments. ...

TOBO STEEL GROUP CHINA
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Bare Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 0.25mm - 3.0mm Diameter For Communication / Data for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:G652D & G657A

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

Bare Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for communication and data we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge Mode,Multimode,OM1,OM2,OM3,10G OM4 ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Vinyl O Type Cable connector Insulated  Crimp Terminals Wire Ferrules for sale

Brand Name:Beeauto

Model Number:RV

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Vinyl O Type Cable connector Insulated Crimp Terminals Wire Ferrules Application: Vinyl O Type Cable connector Insulated Crimp Terminals Wire Ferrules is applied for kinds of industrial and mining enterprises such as steel smelting...

Wenzhou Meterking Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc To Lc Patch Cable  With Ceramic Ferrule for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC-SC-SM-SX

Place of Origin:China

...Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC - LC with Ceramic Ferrule Description: Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality Large Diameter 99.5% High Purity Alumina Ceramic Disk Machinable Ceramic Sheet for sale

Brand Name:Mingrui

Model Number:XF-144

Place of Origin:China

...Large Diameter 99.5% High Purity Alumina Ceramic Disk , Alumina Ceramic Plate This material has very high hardness, ...

Dongguan Ming Rui Ceramic Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MultiMode Fiber Optic Ferrule Connector SUS304 / SUS303 for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:Module Ferrule

...MultiMode Fiber Optic Ferrule Connector SUS304 / SUS303 Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SUS304 / SUS303 Stub Protruding length:0.5 ± 0.1mm Outside Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector:SC , FC , LC , MU...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CATV / ODF SC Optical Fiber Pigtail 12 Core Bundle With Zirconium Dioxide Ferrule for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:Bundle Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

...CATV / ODF SM SC Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Core Bundle With Zirconium Dioxide Ferrule Fiber optic pigtail , also named pigtail cables, is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 7x19 Stainless Steel Wire Rope Mesh For Animal Enclosure/ cable mesh / ferruled mesh for sale for sale

Brand Name:HY

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Stainless Steel Rope Mesh with Ferrule Item No. Rope Diameter Mesh Opening Size(W×H) Normal Break inch mm inch mm lbs. STF200 1/8 3.2 4.75×8.23 120×...

an ping county heng you wire mesh products co.,ltd
Site Member

Hebei

Quality Ferruled Rope Wire Mesh-316 Flexible Stainless Steel Rope Mesh for sale

Brand Name:Canurs

Model Number:DecoRope

Place of Origin:China

... in Zoo.safety fence and nets etc.available DecorRopeTM and WovenRopeTM flexible wire mesh. DecorRope ferruled rope wire mesh Feature : 3D-structure.elegant,discreet,filigreed,multifuncational. Flexible.Light weight,High open...

DongGuan Candurs Cable Mesh Systems Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Stainless Steel Ferrule Rope Mesh with High Flexibility for sale

Brand Name:DN

Model Number:DN-WM

Place of Origin:HEBEI ,CHINA

... difference is that the two neighboring ropes of stainless steel ferrule rope mesh are combined by ferrules to form diamond openings. And ferrules are made of the same material as the rope wire...

DUINUO INDUSTRY AND TRADE CO.,LTD.
Active Member

Quality 316L Stainless Steel Ferrule Wire Rope Mesh Netting | China Factory Direct Sales for sale

Brand Name:HESLY

Model Number:H-CN-F

Place of Origin:HeslyMesh, CHINA 053600

... Mesh Netting | China Factory Direct Sales [Stainless Steel Wire Cable Netting] The Hesly's Wire Cable Ferrule Netting is a construction based on stainless steel cables which are parallel in pairs and mutually...

HESLY (China) Metal Mesh Group Limited-ISO9001:2008
Site Member

Hebei

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request