Sign In | Join Free | My webtextiles.com
webtextiles.com
Products
Search by Category

emb patch

All emb patch wholesalers & emb patch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide emb patch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 872 products from emb patch Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Pins centre

Model Number:EMB 130

Place of Origin:China

...Golf Cap Embroidery Patches , 100% EMB Patches With Velcro , Woven Badge For Club Process way: Embroidery/ Woven Material: cotton color: embroidered Size: 3.0 ......

pins centre company ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:DW6008

Place of Origin:Dongguan, Guangdong china

...100% Cotton Washed Baseball Cap With Emb Patch Logo On Front Panel Description: 6 Panel baseball cap 100% Cotton fabric Heavy enzyme wash With embroidery patch logo on front Vel...

Dragon One Headwear Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:ST-ST MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Place of Origin:China

...LSZH OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multi Mode ST ST Patch Cable High quality Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - ST to ST will unleash the power of your ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:LCULCUOM3DX-**M Patch Cord

... Jumper , MM 10Gig Cable Jumper Quick Detail: LC-LC duplex fiber optic patch cord OM3(MM 10Gig) laser optimized fiber 2.0mm duplex zip fiber cable with riser, plenum ......

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:AIXI

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China (Mainland)

...Apparel Iron On Clothing Patches Environmental For Home Textile Specifications: Material: Twill, cotton, velvet, satin, leather, felt, jeans etc. Thread ......

Shanghai Aixi Lable&Ornament Co.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:kelong

Model Number:SPX02-KL01A01,SPX02-KL01A02,SPX02-KL01A03

Place of Origin:china

...Broadband Access Fiber Optic Termination Box Embed Mounted 1U/2U Space Information box SPX02-KL01 series corridor multimedia information box also known ......

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Brand Name:WangShun

Model Number:WS-E-1731

...100% EMB patch with star embroidery emblem for uniform Size: 8cm Material:felt Best price Eco-friendly 100% EMB patch with star embroidery emblem for uniform ----------------- -...

Shenzhen Wanshan Computer Embroidery Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:china

...Red and black cotton twill fashion six panel cap, there is a EMB patch on the front panel Fitted Cap (TF-Fi015) Fitted cap 1. Material: 100% cotton, Other material ......

Heda Headwear Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:Disert

...Key Specifications/Special Features: With novelty embroidery patches at front and back Big cargo pkt at side seam Washing: enzyme stone wash, crinkles ......

Guangzhou Meichun Textile Garment Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:LCULCUOM3DX-**M Patch Cord

... aqua color PC, UPC polishing Length: 0.3~999 meters LC to LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper , MM 10Gig Cable Jumper Description: Compared to regular MM 50/125(OM2) fi...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Guangzhou

Model Number:GPGC--EP--009#

Brand Name:TOWLE PATCH

... Pattern Hot / Laser Cut Border (Towel embroidery patches +badges) Product Description 1. Embroidered type: Flat, solid, sequin, cording 2. Fabric: Twill, cotton, leather, felt,...

Green Packaging Supply Limited
Active Member

Hubei

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KDL

Model Number:KDL001

... best way to know which school they are learning is to be with a school uniform patch with their school logo and name. With more than 15 years in Garment accessories, We......

KDL garment accessories Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

...: iron on c. Edge: Heat cut d. Emb. area: 100% e. Size: 1.5" high f. Color: Various kinds g. Package: 100 pieces / plastic bag h. Suitable for garment, bag & cap etc 3. Inquiry ...

Dekay Apparel Group Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Guangzhou

Model Number:PM02

..., hot cut, laser cut., 5. Embroidered type: Flat, solid, sequin, cording NO.# Description Unit Price 1.S towle patch size: W20cm * H20cm 2.C towle patch size: W20cm * H18cm 3.M...

Green Packaging Supply Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:china

... are welcome .Details for our custom embroidery patches: 1) Material: twill, cotton, velvet etc for fabric 2) Edge: laser cut, merrowed 3) Embroidery Area: 50%EMB, 75%EMB, 100%E...

Wuhan Tinkoa Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality  for sale

Model Number:DKE-P010

Brand Name:dekay

Place of Origin:Dongguan , Guangdong , China (mainland)

... (tatting) Backing: PVC, iron on, sew on or velcro Edge: merrow border or heat cut Emb.area: depending on the design Size: as customer demand Color: within 9 colors limite (diff...

Dekay Group Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:dekay

Place of Origin:Guangdong , China (mainland)

...Product Specifications /Features excise epaulette, caduceus epaulette,Military/Army Emblem, Woven Patches 1. Primary Competitive Advantages: a. High quality with competitive pri...

Dekay Artwork Group Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Model Number:DKP-E13119

Brand Name:Dekay

Place of Origin:china

Product Specifications / Features 1.Primary Competitive Advantages: a. Can be customized b. Small orders accepted c. 10 years experience in embroidery d. Accept a variety of paymen...

Dekay Group Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Model Number:1154

Brand Name:autoemb

Place of Origin:china

... you sent: gif, jpg, cdr, eps, pdf, bmp etc,and offer all of embroidery formats: 1. EMB 2. DST 3.EXP 4. PES 5. CND 6. DSB 7. 10o 8. DSZ 9. KSM zx 10. PEC 11. SEW 12. JEF......

Xia Men Ying Hui Import and Export Ltd
Active Member

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:LC / ST / FC / SC / MTRJ duplex fiber optic patch cord

...Quick Detail: 1. LC-LC duplex fiber optic patch cord 2. OM3(MM 10Gig) laser optimized fiber 3. 2.0mm duplex zip fiber cable with riser, plenum ......

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request