Sign In | Join Free | My webtextiles.com
webtextiles.com
Products
Search by Category

digital optical output

All digital optical output wholesalers & digital optical output manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide digital optical output products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 46806 products from digital optical output Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality High Power ERS Digital Optical Microscope 1000X For School A32.0601-1000DPL for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CNOEC, OPTO-EDU

Model Number:A32.0601-1000DPL

...High Power ERS Digital Optical Microscope 1000X For School A32.0601-1000DPL Description: The digital video zoom microscope combines the tradtional optical technology and digital imaging technology and offers high quality video images. It can...

Opto-Edu (Beijing) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Quality 120km DDMI DFB Fiber Optic Interface Module SMF Transceiver Digital Optical Monitoring for sale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-MP413L1SD-40

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...120km DDMI DFB Fiber Optic Interface Module SMF Transceiver Digital Optical Monitoring General OPTOSTAR’s OP-CMP4XXL2SD-120 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality AC220V/50Hz Video Digital Optical Converter 720p/1080p With 25M Bandwidth for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-AHD-16V-T/RF

Place of Origin:China

... video and optical fiber transmission technology, and implement the transmission of real-time &synchronization , no-distortion and high quality to multi-channel video singnal on the single-core optical fiber . Video digital optical converter...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 24 V DC Output Module , Digital Input Output Module ABB 3BSE050198R1 CPU Board PM866K01 for sale

Brand Name:ABB

Model Number:PM866K01

Place of Origin:Swedish

...ABB 3BSE050198R1 CPU Board PM866K01 Digital Input Output Module 24 V DC Introduction Digital Input Output Module PM866 The CPU board contains the microprocessor and RAM memory, a real-time clock, LED ...

Shenzhen Wisdomlong Technology CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1 To 8 Way Blockless Plc Optical Splitter , 2.0mm Cable ABS Digital Optical Splitter for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-1x8 PLC Splitter Module

Place of Origin:China

...To 8 Way Blockless Plc Optical Splitter , 2.0mm Cable ABS Digital Optical Splitter 1 input and 8 output fibers with an even split ratio, SC/UPC, 2.0mm or 3.0mm diameter fiber GEZHI PLC (...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1310NM 10KM SC Dulplex X2 Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring X2-10G-LR for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:X2-10G-LR

Place of Origin:China

...1310NM 10KM SC Dulplex X2 Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring X2-10G-LR General 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SM323 16 Digital Input Output 300 Program Logic Control With Transistor for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:UniMAT

Model Number:UN 323-1BL00-0AB0

...1BL00-0AA0 ; 3). Digital Output and digital Input module ; 4). Could connect with Siemens 300 CPU ; 5)). 3-year warranty ; 2) Detail description : Model SM323 inputs/outputs:16 Product Description 16DI,24VDC/16DO, 24 VDC; Transistor; Optical isolation with...

HANGZHOU BOGUMA FASHION CO;LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality High Precision Digital Optical Toolmaker Measuring Microscope STM-2515A for sale

Brand Name:Sinowon

Model Number:STM-2015A

Place of Origin:China

... Measuring Microscope STM-2015A Product Features: * Precision working stage travel:250x150mm * Digital moving resolution:0.0005mm * Multifunctional digital readout:D400 * Aperture diaphragms in the transmitted illumination and reflected illumination system...

DongGuan Sinowon Precision Instrument Co., Ltd. (2)
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multimode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 11.3Gbit/S Per Channel 300 Meter for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-QSFP-eSR4

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...40Gb/s QSFP+ eSR4 OM3 Multimode Fiber 300 Meter Optical Transceiver Module Features ●Up to 300m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF) ●Four-channel full-duplex ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality AV6335 Optical Power Meter Compensating Wavelength Response Function for sale

Brand Name:CETC 41ST

Model Number:AV6335

Place of Origin:SHANDONG

...: AV6335 optical power meter is a powerful optical measuring instrument of high intelligence,high precision,high sensitivity.It can perform optical power measure with high accuracy and wide dynamic-range, optical loss and optical stability measure...

Wuhan Huajin Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Z - AXIS Coordinate Optical Measuring Machine CCD camera 3D Optical Measuring for sale

Brand Name:Haida

Model Number:HD-6050

Place of Origin:China

...AXIS Coordinate Optical Measuring Machine CCD camera 3D Optical Measuring Applicability: CCD camera 3D Optical Measuring Z - AXIS Coordinate Optical Measuring Machine Mainly for metallograhpic measurement & analysis!These "Universal" models combine a ...

Hai Da Labtester
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality DAC Digital Optical Coxial to Analog RCA Audio Converter with 3.5mm for sale

Brand Name:AIKEXIN

Model Number:DK201

Place of Origin:CE

... Converter is designed for either home or professional audio switching. It converts Coaxial or Toslink digital audio signals to analog L/R audio and available for connection to an external device such as...

Shenzhen Aikexin Electronics Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality Binocular Digital Optical Microscope with LED Illumination and High Resolution Camera BS-2035DA for sale

Model Number:BS-2035DA

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:BestScope

...Binocular Digital Optical Microscope with LED Illumination and High Resolution Camera Introduction BS-2035DA series digital microscopes are classical, the microscopes feature ingenious stand, sharp image, comfortable operation and high-resolution ...

BestScope International Limited
Active Member

Beijing

Quality RJ45 ITU-G Optical Transmitter And Receiver ≥50dB For FTTx PON , Digital Optical Receiver for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang Province, China

Brand Name:SOFTEL.OEM

Model Number:SST-400C

... For FTTx PON Softel SST-400C 950~2400MHz DVB-S 4 ways SAT-IF CWDM Optical Transmitter & Receiver Optical Transmitter, Satellite Optic Transmitter Quick Detail: Brand Name: Softel Model Number: SST-400C Name: SSAT-IF...

Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality Digital Optical Audio Splitter Switcher 2x1 for sale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:AS0201

...Digital Optical Audio Splitter Switcher 2x1 Support audio signal distribution from two digital Optical input to 1 outputs, using Optical (Toslink) cables. The Optical cables connected to both ends of the unit can run up to 5 meters while...

Shenzhen Videoconn Electronics Co, Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality BestScope BS-2035DA Binocular Digital Optical Microscope for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:BestScope

Model Number:BS-2035DA

...Introduction BS-2035DA series digital microscopes are classical, the microscopes feature ingenious stand, sharp image, comfortable operation and high-resolution ...

BestScope International Limited
Active Member

Beijing

Quality 1080P 12V 1366*R.G.B.*768 16:9 5.1 Digital Optical Audio Decoder Wall Mount LCD Monitor Digital Signage for sale

Brand Name:WINHI OEM ODM

Model Number:PT156MD-6

Place of Origin:China

...1080P 12V 1366*R.G.B.*768 16:9 5.1 Digital Optical Audio Decoder Wall Mount LCD Monitor Digital Signage Model: PT156MD-6 Item: 15.6inch Wall Mount External Button Bluetooth HD Advertising Display Features: ...

Ningbo WinHi Electronics&Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality 2 channel video digital optic converter for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-S2V↑1D↓-T/RF

... digital code and non-compression type video transmission Ø Support any high-resolution video signal Ø 5Hz-10MHz video channel Ø Automatic compatible PAL, NTSC and SECAM video system Ø With APC circuit, constant input optical...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality NORITSU FIBER OPTIC CABLE 59 INCHES FOR QSS 2600 3000 3300 2900 3100 3200 minilab for sale

Brand Name:Noritsu

Place of Origin:Japan

Model Number:QSS 2600 3000 3300 2900 3100 3200

...Product Description NORITSU FIBER OPTIC CABLE 59 INCHES FOR 2600 3000 3300 2900 3100 3200 minilab Packaging & Shipping carton box ...

Nanning Ida Electronic Tech Limited
Site Member

Guangxi

Quality 16 Channel Digital Video/Audio/Data Video over Optic Fiber Transceiver, Digital Optic for sale

Categories:Video Optical Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-75453423

Country/Region:china

...Digital Optic 2.16 channel video+1ch reverse data 3.10-digit coding and non-compression video transmiss OverView: Fiber Optic Video Audio Transmitter & Receivercan transmit 16-channel digital composite video and 1-channel bi-directional audio. Ideal...

Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request