Sign In | Join Free | My webtextiles.com
webtextiles.com
Products
Search by Category

digital optical output

All digital optical output wholesalers & digital optical output manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide digital optical output products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 45838 products from digital optical output Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality  for sale

Model Number:BS-2035DA

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:BestScope

...Binocular Digital Optical Microscope with LED Illumination and High Resolution Camera Introduction BS-2035DA series digital microscopes are classical, the microscopes feature ingenious stand, sharp image, comfortable operation and high-resolution ...

BestScope International Limited
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CNOEC, OPTO-EDU

Model Number:A32.0601-1000DPL

...High Power ERS Digital Optical Microscope 1000X For School A32.0601-1000DPL Description: The digital video zoom microscope combines the tradtional optical technology and digital imaging technology and offers high quality video images. It can...

Opto-Edu (Beijing) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-MP413L1SD-40

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...120km DDMI DFB Fiber Optic Interface Module SMF Transceiver Digital Optical Monitoring General OPTOSTAR’s OP-CMP4XXL2SD-120 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-AHD-1V-T/RF

Place of Origin:China

...Channels Video digital optical converter, rs232 data video converter, video to fiber converter Introduction Our 1-Ch TVI/CVI/AHD ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-1x8 PLC Splitter Module

Place of Origin:China

...To 8 Way Blockless Plc Optical Splitter , 2.0mm Cable ABS Digital Optical Splitter 1 input and 8 output fibers with an even split ratio, SC/UPC, 2.0mm or 3.0mm diameter fiber GEZHI PLC (...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:X2-10G-LR

Place of Origin:China

...1310NM 10KM SC Dulplex X2 Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring X2-10G-LR General 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Sinowon

Model Number:STM-2015A

Place of Origin:China

... Measuring Microscope STM-2015A Product Features: * Precision working stage travel:250x150mm * Digital moving resolution:0.0005mm * Multifunctional digital readout:D400 * Aperture diaphragms in the transmitted illumination and reflected illumination system...

DongGuan Sinowon Precision Instrument Co., Ltd. (2)
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:AIKEXIN

Model Number:DK201

Place of Origin:CE

... Converter is designed for either home or professional audio switching. It converts Coaxial or Toslink digital audio signals to analog L/R audio and available for connection to an external device such as...

Shenzhen Aikexin Electronics Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:AS0201

...Digital Optical Audio Splitter Switcher 2x1 Support audio signal distribution from two digital Optical input to 1 outputs, using Optical (Toslink) cables. The Optical cables connected to both ends of the unit can run up to 5 meters while...

Shenzhen Videoconn Electronics Co, Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:WINHI OEM ODM

Model Number:PT156MD-6-Audio

Place of Origin:China

...15.6inch Knobs Optical Bluetooth 5.1 Digital Decoder Lcd Screen Display For SoundBox Display Model: PT156MD-6-Aduio Item: 15.6inch Open Frame ...

Ningbo WinHi Electronics&Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Zhejiang Province, China

Brand Name:SOFTEL.OEM

Model Number:SST-400C

... For FTTx PON Softel SST-400C 950~2400MHz DVB-S 4 ways SAT-IF CWDM Optical Transmitter & Receiver Optical Transmitter, Satellite Optic Transmitter Quick Detail: Brand Name: Softel Model Number: SST-400C Name: SSAT-IF...

Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:BestScope

Model Number:BS-2035DA

...Introduction BS-2035DA series digital microscopes are classical, the microscopes feature ingenious stand, sharp image, comfortable operation and high-resolution ...

BestScope International Limited
Active Member

Beijing

Quality  for sale

Categories:Video Optical Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-75453423

Country/Region:china

...Digital Optic 2.16 channel video+1ch reverse data 3.10-digit coding and non-compression video transmiss OverView: Fiber Optic Video Audio Transmitter & Receivercan transmit 16-channel digital composite video and 1-channel bi-directional audio. Ideal...

Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-S16V↑1D↓3-T/RFM

...Overview series video Digital Optical Converter adopt the advanced international digital video and optical fiber transmission technology, and implement the transmission of real-time & synchronization, no-distortion and high ...

Shenzhen Guangxiang Communication Equipment Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Grand Tchnology

Model Number:Video Optical Transceiver

Standard IEEE802.3 10Base-T,IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX,IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T,IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX/1000Base-LX, IEEE802.3x,IEEE802. lp Forwarding Rate ◆ 10Mbps:14,880pps ◆ 100Mbps:148,810pps ◆ 1000Mbps:1,488,100pps ◆ Size of Buffer Memory:1.125M bits...

Hangzhou Grand Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality  for sale

Model Number:1550nm high power laser diode

Place of Origin:China

... DFB high power laser diode for CATV, other analog or digital optical transmission 1550nm DFB Pigtailed Components(high power) Features 1. Built - in optical isolator 2. Low capacitance and low dark current 3. High stability of...

Wuhan Shengshi Optical Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:AS0201

...Digital Optical Audio Splitter Switcher 2x1 Support audio signal distribution from two digital Optical input to 1 outputs, using Optical (Toslink) cables. The Optical cables connected to both ends of the unit can run up to 5 meters while...

Shenzhen Videoconn Electronics Co, Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:ho-link

Model Number:HL-HDMI-1V-T/RF

Place of Origin:CHINA

...HDMI RS232 video digital optical converter,Audio Video HDMI Converter 50HZ 60HZ 1080P,Uncompressed ,single mode 20KM Overview HDMI Optical transmitter and receiver adopts the uncompressed digital HD video and highspeed digital optical fiber transmission ...

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:UMEAN

Model Number:GY-30

...GY-30 Digital Optical Intensity Illumination Sensor BH1750FVI Module Description: Power supply:3v-5v Illumination range :0-65535 lx The sensor built 16bitAD converter Direct digital output, complex calculation is omitted, omitting calibration Does not...

UMEAN Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YT

Model Number:YT-ADSW0301M1

..., more productive and more cost-efficient. This SPDIF/TosLink Digital Optical Audio Switchers can let the users to connect three digital optical TosLink sources to one optical TosLink (SPDIF) input on your AV amplifier. Our...

Shenzhen Youting Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request