Sign In | Join Free | My webtextiles.com
webtextiles.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Walkie Talkie >

D4 Optic Fiber Patch Cord

d4 optic fiber patch cord

All d4 optic fiber patch cord wholesalers & d4 optic fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide d4 optic fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4957 products from d4 optic fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality LCAPC - LCAPC Smplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:LCAPC - LCAPC

...LCAPC - LCAPCSmplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: LCAPC-...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC APC Duplex Single Mode or Multi Mold Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

...SC APC Duplex Singlemode Multimold Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. Patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange jacket,PVC...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality 3M LC / UPC - LC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode For FTTX Applications for sale

Brand Name:NewLight

Place of Origin:China

...Optic-fiber Access Networks use 3M LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 Duplex single mode fiber optic patch cord cable Description: The optical Fiber Patch Cords is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:SC-C

Place of Origin:China

...Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables withCE / ROHS We can offer you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch cords They have some feathers -Ceramic Ferrule; - High return...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:MU SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... Loss The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC optional. The MU simplex single mode optical fiber patch cord are fully compatible with...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

Place of Origin:China

... FC-SC fiber optic patch cord / optical jumper Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good echangeability 3. Good Durability 4. High temperature stability. 5. Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality Simplex SC/UPC-SC/APC FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode / Multimode for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord with G.652D fiber SC fiber optic patch cord also called sc fiber optic jumper/patch cable, includes sc single mode or multimode,simplex or duplex fiber optic patch cord with 9/125um,50/125um,62.5/125um indoor fiber optic cable...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly FTTA Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind of Indoor/Outdoor patch cord, built on...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Drop Cable Corning Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC To LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 3Mtrs LSZH for sale

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:LC drop cable Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

... area networks ♦FTTH and FTTX applications ♦CATV ►Technical Parameter : Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM MM SM PC UPC...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly for sale

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:LC duplex patch lead

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly 1. GYFJH Cable 1.1 Structure: FTTA Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind of Indoor/Outdoor patch...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex for sale

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:SC/LC SM DX

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality ST optic fiber patch cord (single mode) for sale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:YX

Model Number:ST optic fiber patch cord

...st optic fiber patch cord 2. APC,PC or UPC at your option 3.High quality and fast delivery ST optic fiber patch cord Features 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good Durability 3. Good exchangeability 4.High temperature stability ...

Shenzhen YiXi Electronics Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality top quality premium optical fiber patch cord for sale,hotsale in india fiber patch cord for sale

Brand Name:HOPU

Model Number:LC-LC

Place of Origin:CHINA

...fiber optic jumper, is composed of fiber optic cable terminated with different premium grade ferrule connectors on both ends. It is designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. premium optical fiber patch cord...

Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality Low insertion loss fc-fc optic fiber patch cord for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:GL

Model Number:20160520006

...fc-fc optic fiber patch cord Application for optic fiber patch cord: 1.Gigabit Ethernet. 2.Telecommunication Networks. 3.Active Device Termination. 4.Video, Industrial, Multimedia,Military. 5.Premise Installations. Technical Data for optic fiber patch cord...

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Site Member

Hunan

Quality Mode Conditioning 62.5 / 50mm multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z for sale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

Model Number:Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cord

... multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z Features ·Compliant with IEEE802.3z ·Well control of DMD phenomenon ·Low Insertion Loss (<0.5dB) ·Rugged offset splicing closure ·Available in 62.5mm or 50mm multimode fiber...

Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality SM Simplex SC/APC FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3m for sale

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:China

...Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality OFNP Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Industrial , 1m 2m 3m Cable Length for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SunyKing

...OFNP Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Industrial , 1m 2m 3m Cable Length Quick Detail: Cable type: DX/SX,PVC,LSZH,...

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality FC/LC Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:FC/LC Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord

...FC/LC Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for ...

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Factory Price LC/LC SM Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM

Model Number:LC/LC SM Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord

...LC/LC SM Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Excellent Serviceyou can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for Samples ...

Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality FC/APC Simplex SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM

Model Number:FC/APC Simplex SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord

...FC/APC Simplex SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for ...

Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request