Sign In | Join Free | My webtextiles.com
webtextiles.com
Products
Search by Category

cisco lr sfp

All cisco lr sfp wholesalers & cisco lr sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco lr sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4252 products from cisco lr sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:Cisco Router Modules

Place of Origin:China

...Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Product Overview: Specifications Products Status: Stock Brand Name: CISCO Model Number: NM-8CE1T1-PRI Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Condition: NEW IN BOX Warranty...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Cisco SFP 10g Sr 10gbase Sr SFP Module , Silver Cisco Compatible SFP Modules for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR=

Place of Origin:USA

...Cisco SFP 10g Sr 10gbase Sr SFP Module , Silver Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Overview The Cisco SFP-10G-SR module is the multimode 10G fiber optical transceiver, and it supports up to ...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-BX20-D

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX20-D Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers The Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 40km For Cisco Cwdm-Sfp-10g-Xxxx for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:CWDM SFP+

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 40km For Cisco Cwdm-Sfp-10g-Xxxx Overview Sourcelight SFP+ER CWDM Transceiver is a “Limiting module”, designed for 10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Telecom SMF Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp + Optical Module 1310nm 10KM JD093A for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR

...Telecom SMF Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp + Optical Module 1310nm 10KM JD093A Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N JD093A ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module ,  Ethernet Optical Transceiver SR 850nm 300m MMF DDM for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-SFP-SR

Place of Origin:China

...Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module , Ethernet Optical Transceiver SR 850nm 300m MMF DDM Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 9.95 to 10.5 Gb/s bit rates (contact Finisar for higher data rate support) ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SFP28 LR sfp optical transceiver for Cisco / 25g transceiver 3 years warranty for sale

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:SFP-25G-LR-A

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...SFP28 LR sfp optical transceiver for Cisco / 25g transceiver 3 years warranty Specification: P/N SFP-25G-LR-A Datarate 25G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 40GBASE - LR4 SFP Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode Fiber 4 CWDM Lanes for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-QSFP-LR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...40GBASE-LR4 4 CWDM lanes 1310 nm SMF 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES 4 CWDM lanes Mux/Demux design Up to 11.1Gbps Data ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10km optical Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules for sale

Brand Name:sfp

Model Number:sfp

Place of Origin:China

...SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10km optical Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules Features: Dual data-rate of 10G operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LRreceptacle...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10-Gigabit Ethernet Optics Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km with DDM for sale

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MC-SFPLR

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10KM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver Module 10G/ps SFP-10G-LR 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10G 1310nm 10km SFP+ optical transceiver,10G LR SFP optical module,Cisco finisar huawei h3c hp zyxel D-link compatible for sale

Place of Origin:China

...-LR. 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector Up to 10km transmission on SMF Duplex LC connector Metal enclosure, for lower EMI Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Specifications for 10 Gigabit “SFP...

Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality HOT!!!! SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310nm wavelength, LC duplex connector for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:CHINA

... range SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310nm wavelength, LC duplex connector SFP-10G-LR-X 10GBASE

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Quality Dual Data Cisco GE SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible GLC – LH - SM For Gigabit Ethernet for sale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

...Dual Data Cisco GE SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible GLC – LH - SM For Gigabit Ethernet Specifications 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2km ,10km,20km,40km 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 2km, 10km, 20km...

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality SFP-10G-BX-U 10G cisco compatible sfp modules 10GBASE-LR LW Fibre Channel for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:SFP-10G-BX-U compatible

...SFP-10G-BX-U 10G cisco compatible sfp modules 10GBASE-LR LW Fibre Channel Quick Detail: SFP-10G-BX-U CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP BiDi 2. Data Rate: 10.5Gb/s 3. Reach: 20km SMF 4. Wavelenth: TX1270nm RX1330nm 5. Connector: LC...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Cisco module SFP-10G-SR= for sale

Place of Origin:Malaysia

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR=

...Cisco module SFP-10G-SR= 1.All of our NIB items are Smartnetable,one year warranty. 2.All of our ...

Luck Share International, Ltd.
Site Member

Beijing

Quality Multirate 10GBASE - LR 10GBASE - LW Cisco SFP 10G LR , SFP-10G- LR for sale

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:USFPP-LR

Place of Origin:China

...1310nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10km Multirate 10GBASE-LR 10GBASE-LW Cisco SFP 10G LR , SFP-10G-LR 100% Compatible with major brands Cisco Juniper HP H3C Extreme ... 100% Test before shipment, high reliable Rich experience OEM ODM Customize...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Cisco Transceiver SFP-10G-LR, Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:10Gtek

Model Number: SFP-10G-LR

...Description: 10Gtek's SFP LR Transceiver, Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps, 1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter, Distance up to 10km. SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission applications at...

10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10km HP 10G SFP Optical Transceiver , Cisco Compatible SFP Modules SFP-10G-LR for sale

Brand Name:HP

Model Number:SFP-10G-LR compatible

Place of Origin:china

...10km HP 10G SFP Optical Transceiver , Cisco Compatible SFP Modules SFP-10G-LR Quick Detail: SFP-10G-LR CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s (9.95~10.5 Gb/s) 3. Reach: 10km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex ...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10GBASE-LR SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module 10km Netgear Compatible for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-SFP+-LR

...10GBASE-LR SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module 10km Netgear Compatible 10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-SFP+-LR...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality SFP plus optical transceiver,Cisco compatible sfp+ Cisco SFP-10G-LR for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Bonvan

Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGA

...SFP plus optical transceiver,Cisco compatible sfp+ Cisco SFP-10G-LR Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle connector Hot-pluggable capability...

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request