Sign In | Join Free | My webtextiles.com
webtextiles.com
Products
Search by Category

apd bias supply

All apd bias supply wholesalers & apd bias supply manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide apd bias supply products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 880 products from apd bias supply Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality SC BiDi SFP Fiber Transceiver For  FTTH GPON OLT , 3.3v Power Supply for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-20-B+

Place of Origin:CHINA

GPON OLT SFP 1490nmTx/1310nmRx 2.5GTx/1.25GRx Class C+ 20km DDM Transceivers Product Details Data Rate 2.5G/1.25G Fiber Mode Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Types of Interface SC Types of Laser DFB-LD Operating Temperature Standard 0~70°C/Industrial -40~85°C ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Huawei 10G Switch 1591nm APD Receiver SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-ZCW1591

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode Huawei 10G Switch 1591nm APD Receiver SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP-10G-ZCW1591 Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus Optical Transceiver 1.25G DWDM SFP 120km 1550.92nm for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-DWDM-SFP

Place of Origin:China

... <1.3W Maximum 5) -5ºC to 70ºC Operating Case Temperature 8) Diagnostic Performance Monitoring of Transmit Power, 9) Laser Bias, Receive Power, LD&Module Temperature, 10) APD Bias Voltage,

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality DFB SMF SFP Optical Transceiver Module High Performance Dual Data Rate for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-SFP-2.5G-40

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... lower EMI RoHS compliant and lead-free Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring interface Single +3.3V power supply Compliant with SFF-8472 Operating case temperatur

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10gbase Xfp Zr Optical Transceiver 1550nm 80km With Duplex Lc Connector for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:XFP ZR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a colded EML laser. And the receiver section consists of a APD photodiode integrated with a TIA. All modules satisfy class I laser safety

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Touch Sensitive SFP Module Transceiver DWDM Reach 80km For Telecommunications for sale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:10G-SFP+-DWDM

Place of Origin:China

Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC16G-SW SFP 16Gbps SFP+ LC Singlemode transceiver Description: Small size plug and play (SFP) is a compact hot swap transceiver for telecommunications and data communications applications. The shape and electrical ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Ethernet XFP Transceiver Data Rate 10G Full Duplex LC connector for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:XFP Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

Ethernet XFP Transceiver Data Rate 10G Full Duplex LC connector This XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module for serial optical data communications applications specified for signal rates of 11.2Gbps,with transmission distance from ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Lightweight 10G SFP+ Module ZR 1550nm 80km SM Duplex LC Compatible With Cisco for sale

Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

Model Number:ESP5592-3LCD80

Place of Origin:China

... with IEC 60825-1 Class 1 laser eye safe Ø RoHS Compliant Features Hot pluggable 1550nm cooled EML, APD Receiver Up to 80km on 9/125um SMF SFP+ MSA package with duplex LC connector SFI...

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality FC95700060-C Fujitsu SFP Optical Transceiver Module OC-12-IR SFP SMF 15km for sale

Brand Name:SOGOO

Model Number:FC95700060-C

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... Dissipation <1.3W Maximum * -5ºC to 70ºC Operating Case Temperature * Diagnostic Performance Monitoring of module temperature, supply Voltages,

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Quality XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Cisco XFP Module 10GBASE-ZR and OC192 LR2 1550nm 80km for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

Place of Origin:Japan

... Data rate from 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps No Reference Clock required Cooled 1550nm EML and APD receiver link length up to 80km +1

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality NEW CISCO X2-10GB-ZR Compatible 10GE/10GFC X2 80km SMF Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:X2-10GB-ZR

Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

NEW CISCO X2-10GB-ZR Compatible 10GE/10GFC X2 80km SMF Transceiver Module X2,10Gb/s,10GBase-ZR,SMF,1550nm,70KM · SNS X2-10GB-ZR Compatible with CISCO · X2 · Data Rate : 10GE/10GFC , Distance/Fiber Type:80km SMF , Operating Temp Commercial · Connector:...

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality high voltage power supply Modules PM Ultra low output ripple and noise 0.001% p-p for sale

Brand Name:wisman

Model Number:high voltage power supply

Place of Origin:china

... Avalanche Photo Diode (APD) Solid state detectors Ionization Chambers gas chromatography Electron multiplier Detectors Nuclear Instruments Electrophoresis DNA sequencing Radiation counter Electron Beam Ion Beam,High voltage bias Hipot Testing Precision...

XIAN Wisman High Voltage Power Supply Corporation
Active Member

Gansu

Quality InGaAs APD Module, Laser range finder,Laser alarming, Laser communication,etc.application. for sale

Brand Name:hasunopto

Model Number:AD800-8-TO52S1F2

Place of Origin:South Korea

Type No. Product Name Photosensitive area Spectral response range Photosensitivity (typ.) Package Cooling G11193-10R InGaAs PIN photodiode φ1.0 mm 0.9 to 1.7 μm 1 A/W Plastic Non-cooled G13176-003P InGaAs PIN photodiode φ0.3 mm 0.9 to 1.7 μm 0.85 A/W ...

hasun optoelectronics HK co., LTD
Site Member

Quality 555 Type Integrated Circuit Components 20mA Current Supply 100kHz Frequency NE556N for sale

Model Number:NE556N

Place of Origin:Original

Brand Name:Original Manufacturer

...) IC 100kHz 14-PDIP Type 555 Type, Timer/Oscillator (Dual) Count - Frequency 100kHz Voltage - Supply 4.5 V ~ 16 V Current - Supply 20mA Operating Temperature 0°C ~ 70°C Package / Case 14-DIP (0.300", 7.62mm) Supplier Device Package...

Shenzhen Goldensun Electronics Technology Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 9.95 Gbps - 11.1Gbps TRx1550nm 80km CWDM 10G XFP Module, EML transmitter / APD receiver for sale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:RXFP-55192-ZRD

...95 Gbps - 11.1Gbps TRx1550nm 80km CWDM 10G XFP Module, EML transmitter / APD receiver Specifications 1.Manufacture 2.OEM/ODM 3.Self-Designing and developing cwdm xfp 4.ISO 9001,RoHS,CE 5....

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality Sensing Probe Pigtailed Photodiode , Pulsed APD Avalanche Photodiode for sale

Model Number:pulse APD

Place of Origin:China

... Photodiode for OTDR, Other Sensing Probe application InGaAs APD FOR OTDR Description this APD is a p-n junction photodetector made of silicon or germanium. By applying a reverse bias voltage to the p-n junction, the photons of...

Wuhan Shengshi Optical Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Quality DFB+APD LC DWDM sfp transceiver 1.25G 80km for Ethernet IEEE 802.3ae for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:DWDM-1.25G-80-XX

...: 1.Standards:DWDM SFP 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:DWDM C-Band 4.Distance:80km 5.Temperature:-5-70℃ 6.Source:DFB+APD 7.Connector:LC 8.DDMI:with 9.Compatible:Cisco,HP,Finisar,Alcatel,Foundry,H3C,Extreme,Netgear…… Features Wavelength...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10 Gigabit Ethernet 80km 1530nm Transceiver SFP + Optical Module with APD Receiver for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-SFP+C-XX-80S

...10 Gigabit Ethernet 80km 1530nm Transceiver SFP + Optical Module with APD Receiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Wavelength xx 1470 nm 47 1550 nm 55 1490 nm ...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality i7621(with APD) Fiber & Communications for sale

Categories:Optical Fiber Connectors

Telephone:886-3-578-7720

Country/Region:china

... APD Typical transimpedance: 11 k Internal regulated photodiode bias No internal ROSA/BOSA VDD supply decoupling capacitor required for typical operation Photodiode current monitor output can be programmed to Sink or Source Single +3.3V supply...

TM Technology limited.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Transceiver Module with EML Transmitter and APD Receiver, Suitable for 100GHz Channel Spacing for sale

Brand Name:Dowin

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:DW-DWDMX--10G-80D-1-1-1

... 11.1Gbps No reference clock required Cold start up wavelength DWDM-rated EML transmitter and APD receiver Link length: up to 80km Low power dissipation: 3.5W maximum Operating case temperatures: -5 to...

DOWIN FIBERSOLUTION Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request