Sign In | Join Free | My webtextiles.com
webtextiles.com
Products
Search by Category

apd bias supply

All apd bias supply wholesalers & apd bias supply manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide apd bias supply products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 852 products from apd bias supply Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 555 Type Integrated Circuit Components 20mA Current Supply 100kHz Frequency NE556N for sale

Model Number:NE556N

Place of Origin:Original

Brand Name:Original Manufacturer

...) IC 100kHz 14-PDIP Type 555 Type, Timer/Oscillator (Dual) Count - Frequency 100kHz Voltage - Supply 4.5 V ~ 16 V Current - Supply 20mA Operating Temperature 0°C ~ 70°C Package / Case 14-DIP (0.300", 7.62mm) Supplier Device Package...

Shenzhen Goldensun Electronics Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SC BiDi SFP Fiber Transceiver For  FTTH GPON OLT , 3.3v Power Supply for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-20-B+

Place of Origin:CHINA

GPON OLT SFP 1490nmTx/1310nmRx 2.5GTx/1.25GRx Class C+ 20km DDM Transceivers Product Details Data Rate 2.5G/1.25G Fiber Mode Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Types of Interface SC Types of Laser DFB-LD Operating Temperature Standard 0~70°C/Industrial -40~85°C ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode Huawei 10G Switch 1591nm APD Receiver SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-ZCW1591

Place of Origin:China

...Single Mode Huawei 10G Switch 1591nm APD Receiver SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP-10G-ZCW1591 Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Dwdm 80km Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic For Cisco Sfp-10g-DW-XX.XX for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:DWDM SFP+ 80KM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Dwdm 80km Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module Mini Gbic For Cisco Sfp-10g-DW-XX.XX Overview Sourcelight SFP+ ZR DWDM Transceiver is a “Limiting module”, designed for 10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber- Channel applications. The transceiver consists of ...

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality C25 80Km DWDM XFP Transceiver Module , XFP Fiber Transceiver Single Mode for sale

Brand Name:HiLink

Model Number:HL-XFP-DWDM-ZR25

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China

... transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a colded EML laser, and receiver is APD Features: ♦ Wavelength selectable

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality DFB SMF SFP Optical Transceiver Module High Performance Dual Data Rate for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-SFP-2.5G-40

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... lower EMI RoHS compliant and lead-free Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring interface Single +3.3V power supply Compliant with SFF-8472 Operating case temperatur

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Bidirectional Optical Transceiver , 10gb Fiber Transceiver Low Power Dissipation for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:TS-XPBL-332710-60D

Place of Origin:Made in China

... DFB laser and APD receiver 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring EEPROM with Serial ID Functionality Compliant with SFP+ MSA with duplex LC connector Single + 3.3V Power Supply Case operating temperature...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SMPTE MSA Fiber Optic Transceiver Module For Video Transmission , Logo Customized for sale

Brand Name:3C-LINK

Model Number:3CPV-3013L1TD-LX

Place of Origin:China

Video SFP Transceiver SMPTE MSA Fiber Transceiver Module Low Power Consumption Overview SMPTE’s standards currently call for 259M (SD-SDI), 344M (ED-SDI), 292M (HD-SDI) and 424M (3G-SDI). "SMPTE 424M" is a standard which expands upon SMPTE 259M, SMPTE ...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Duplex LC XFP Optical Transceiver / Compatible Sfp Modules With DFB Transmitter for sale

Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

Model Number:XFP-S31LXG10

Place of Origin:China

Duplex LC XFP Optical Transceiver / SFP DDM Transceiver With DFB Transmitter Description: JUHUA's XFP-S31LXG10 Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. The high performance ...

JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Ethernet XFP Transceiver Data Rate 10G Full Duplex LC connector for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:XFP Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

Ethernet XFP Transceiver Data Rate 10G Full Duplex LC connector This XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module for serial optical data communications applications specified for signal rates of 11.2Gbps,with transmission distance from ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Module SFP Transceiver Module , 10G 850nm 300m Fiber Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

Model Number:ND-20GDF-BD

... Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 10.3Gbps bit rates Cooled EML transmitter and APD

Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality high voltage power supply Modules PM Ultra low output ripple and noise 0.001% p-p for sale

Brand Name:wisman

Model Number:high voltage power supply

Place of Origin:china

... Avalanche Photo Diode (APD) Solid state detectors Ionization Chambers gas chromatography Electron multiplier Detectors Nuclear Instruments Electrophoresis DNA sequencing Radiation counter Electron Beam Ion Beam,High voltage bias Hipot Testing Precision...

XIAN Wisman High Voltage Power Supply Corporation
Active Member

Gansu

Quality 9.95 Gbps - 11.1Gbps TRx1550nm 80km CWDM 10G XFP Module, EML transmitter / APD receiver for sale

Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

Brand Name:SOT

Model Number:RXFP-55192-ZRD

...95 Gbps - 11.1Gbps TRx1550nm 80km CWDM 10G XFP Module, EML transmitter / APD receiver Specifications 1.Manufacture 2.OEM/ODM 3.Self-Designing and developing cwdm xfp 4.ISO 9001,RoHS,CE 5....

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hubei

Quality Sensing Probe Pigtailed Photodiode , Pulsed APD Avalanche Photodiode for sale

Model Number:pulse APD

Place of Origin:China

... Photodiode for OTDR, Other Sensing Probe application InGaAs APD FOR OTDR Description this APD is a p-n junction photodetector made of silicon or germanium. By applying a reverse bias voltage to the p-n junction, the photons of...

Wuhan Shengshi Optical Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hubei

Quality 10G xfp optical transceiver module 10km-80km dual fiber LC xfp optical module for sale

Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

Model Number:Xfp optical module

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

... Rev 4.5 Compliant ¨ Data rate from 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps ¨ Cooled 1550nm EML and APD receiver ¨ link

Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality 1600 nm 80km 1.25G DWDM Fiber SFP Transceiver Module With ITU.T C / L Band for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Rollball

Model Number:RDSFP-24XX-L8

... Dissipation <1.3W Maximum l -5ºC to 70ºC Operating Case Temperature l Diagnostic Performance Monitoring of module temperature, supply

Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 10G SFP+ Transceiver   10km SFP Transceiver HTFuture’s Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible wit for sale

Brand Name:htfuture

Model Number:htfuture10T10

Place of Origin:china

... two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a colded EML laser, and the receiver section consists of a APD photodiode integrated with a TIA. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. Digital diagnostics functions are...

Shenzhen Tibtronix Co., Ltd
Active Member

Quality Hot sale 2.5G CWDM SFP module Small form-factor pluggable transceiver for sale

Brand Name:Link-all

Model Number:2.5G CWDM SFP 80KM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

... 30dB Power Budget ² Build-in Isolator Optional Hot-pluggable SFP footprint ² Extended link budget with APD receiver ² Built-in digital diagnostic functions ² Duplex LC connector ² Very low jitter ² Metal enclosure for...

Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality CWDM SFP+ Transceiver for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-SFP+

OPPTON's CWDM SFP+ transceiver is designed for SMF and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a DFB laser. And the receiver section consists of a PIN photodiode ...

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Cisco, Huawei, HP compatible  ESP5592-3LCD80 10G SFP+ ZR 1550nm 80KM Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:ETU

Model Number:10G SFP+ ZR 1550nm 80KM Transceiver

Place of Origin:ShenZhen

..., APD Receiver Up to 80km on 9/125um SMF SFP+ MSA package with duplex LC connector SFI High Speed Electrical Interface Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection +3.3V single power supply Case...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD.
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request