Sign In | Join Free | My webtextiles.com
webtextiles.com
Products
Search by Category

alcatel lucent gpon olt

All alcatel lucent gpon olt wholesalers & alcatel lucent gpon olt manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide alcatel lucent gpon olt products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 42 products from alcatel lucent gpon olt Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Passive Optical Networks Huawei GPON OLT SFP Module Class B+ for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-GPON-OLT-SFP

Place of Origin:China

...Passive Optical Networks Huawei GPON OLT SFP Module Class B+ Product Features: Integrated Single fiber bi-directional optical subassembly 1310nm Burst-mode ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GPON OLT SFP transceiver Uplink 2.5G/ Downlink 1.25G , Class C+ , SC/UPC for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GT-D21C43-X00

Place of Origin:China

...GPON OLT SFP transceiver Uplink 2.5G/ Downlink 1.25G , Class C+ , SC/UPC Product Features: Integrated Single fiber bi-...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 3AL78818AA 01 ALCATEL-LUCENT 5ESS optical network transmission equipment for sale

Place of Origin:USA

Brand Name:Lucent

Model Number:3AL78818AA 01

...Wireless Used Alcatel - Lucent 5ESS 3AL78818AA 01FAN CONTROLLER UNIT Description: 3B21D FAN CONTROLLER UNIT 3AL78818AA 01 Desc:FAN CONTROLLER ...

Oriental Components Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Bell alcatel-lucent 7360 ISAM FX-16 GPON EPON OLT FPBA-FGLT-B for sale

Brand Name:alcatel lucent Bell

Model Number:7360

Place of Origin:guangzhou

[Product Description] EPON LT line board technical indicators The FPLT-A line card supports eight IEEE 802.3 compliant EPON ports • Line rate: 1.25 Gbps downstream and 1.25 Gbps upstream Upstream and downstream wavelength: 1310nm / 1490nm Support ...

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
Active Member

Beijing

Quality 4GE + WiFi GPON ONU ONT FTTH FTTO Modem for sale

Brand Name:Baudcom

Model Number:BD-ONU-114HW-G

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

... network. It apply in FTTH/FTTO to provide the data, video service based on the GPON network. BD-ONU-114HW-G provide four GE auto-adapting Ethernet ports and one 802.11...

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Quality Plastic white box 4GE+2POTS+CATV GPON ONU HGU TYPE FTTH ONU/Fiber optic ONU for sale

Brand Name:HUA-NET

Model Number:HZW-G804-FT

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... demand of cable television operators. This box is basing on the stable and mature Gigabit GPON technology, which has high performance/price ratio, and the technology of Layer 2 Ethernet switch, CATV...

Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality huawei olt Alcatel-lucent FPBA-FGLT-A16 ports GPON board for 7360 etc O for sale

Categories:8 Port GPON OLT

Telephone:+86-755-29978740

Country/Region:china

...,ONT > Alcatel-lucent FPBA-FGLT-A16 ports GPON board for 7360 etc O Alcatel-lucent FPBA-FGLT-A16 ports GPON board for 7360 etc OLT Send Inquiry Products Specifications: Alcatel-lucent FPBA-FGLT-A16 ports GPON board for 7360 etc OLT Hot...

Shenzhen first led ebay co ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 4ge 2FXS Ont ONU Gpon for Soho for sale

Brand Name:HUANET

Model Number:HZW-G804-FT

Place of Origin:China

... demand of cable television operators. This box is basing on the stable and mature Gigabit GPON technology, which has high performance/price ratio, and the technology of Layer 2 Ethernet switch, CATV...

Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 4FE +2Pots+CATV Epon/Gpon Onu Same Huawei Gpon Ont Catv for sale

Place of Origin:Shen Zhen China

Brand Name:Hua-Net

Model Number:HZW-E804-FT

...4FE +Pots+CATV Gepon/Gpon Onu Same Huawei Gpon Ont Catv Product Description: HZW-E804-FT ONU is an EPON broadband terminal device, designed ...

Shenzhen HUA-NET Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality ZP-GP1504GW Wireless GPON-ONT-4 RJ45 + 1PON gateway for sale

Categories:Online Uninterruptible Power Supply

Telephone:755 32855138

Country/Region:china

... Equipment has been achieved with the industry mainstream communications manufacturers (Huawei / ZTE / flames / Alcatel-Lucent) GPON central office equipment (OLT) interoperability, Composed of Gigabit systems, to meet the triple play video, voice and data...

Shenzhen ZXTC Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 1 Port GPON ONT for sale

Categories:10 Port Network Switch

Telephone:+86-755-89352603

Country/Region:china

... Support CLI management, SNMP based NMS management and Monitor Interoperable GPON OLT Models CHIMA SGT8000A, SGT8016A series GPON OLT HUAWEI MA5680T, MA5606T, MA5683T GPON OLT ZTE C220, C300 GPON OLT Alcatel Lucent 7342, 7360 ISAM GPON OLT Fiberhome AN551

Shenzhen Chima Technologies Co Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 1000M SMF BIDI Optical Transceiver For CISCO / Juniper 1000BX Ethernet for sale

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:C-LIGHT

Model Number:CLSFPGEBD4320D

1000M SMF BIDI Optical Transceiver For CISCO / Juniper 1000BX Ethernet Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP BiDi 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s, 1000M 3. Reach: 20km SMF 4. Wavelenth: TX1490nm RX1310nm 5. Connector: LC Simplex 6. Appliactions: 1.25G 1000BX Ethernet ...

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality FTTx Gigabit Triple Play P2P CPE/Fiber Network P2P CPE for sale

Brand Name:YOUXIN

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

Model Number:YX2600

Key Specifications/Special Features: Optical network unit, 4 10/100Base-T RJ45 ports, 1 PON port for GEPON, SM, single fiber, 20km, 1x32 PLC, 1490R/1310Tnm, RS232 console for debug, external power, 220V AC/12V DC, (L)265x(W)195mmx(H)43mm Features: Easy to...

Ningbo Youxin Optic-Electronic Technology Co. Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Quality 3AL98128AC ES1-8FE used Alcatel-Lucent 5ess optical network transmission equipment for sale

Place of Origin:Made in China

Brand Name:Alcatel

Model Number:3AL98128AC

...Alcatel-Lucent 3AL98128AC Features: Networks is a leading global enabler of communications services. The company provides a complete, well-...

Oriental Components Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Bell Alcatel Lucent 7360 Isam Fx 16 PON GPON EPON Olt Gigabit Passive Optical Network for sale

Brand Name:alcatel lucent bell

Model Number:ISAM 7360

Place of Origin:guangzhou

... multiple operating modes: board, active / standby switchover, and load balancing • Supports multiple line cards: GPON, EPON, P2P, 10G GPON, 10G EPON, VDSL2 • Supports multiple voice standards: SIP, H.248, and more • Supports high

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
Active Member

Beijing

Quality GPON OLT 7360 card NGLT-A Original Alcatel Lucent Bell optical network 8 port board FGLT-A card contact for sale

Brand Name:Alcatel Lucent Bell

Model Number:7360 isam

Place of Origin:guangzhou

...Product Description] ELT8-A GPON Line Termination with 8 PONs A GPON Line Terminal with 8 PONs A [Product code] NGLT-C 3FE57301AA xPON 7360 ISAM FX-16/8/4 GLT4-A 3FE51034AG ...

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
Active Member

Beijing

Quality 4GE GPON ONU ONT FTTH Modem for sale

Brand Name:Baudcom

Model Number:BD-ONU-114G-B

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

.... It is complied with the international standard ITU-T G.9844/988 and PRC Communication Industry Standard GPON ONU in Access Technology Requirements and China Telecom EPON Technical Requirement CTC2.0. The...

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Quality bell alcatel lucent 7302 7330 7342 7360 isam fx 16 gpon epon olt wholesale FPBA-FGLT-A for sale

Brand Name:bell alcatel lucent

Model Number:7360 isam

Place of Origin:guangzhou

[Product Description] NT main control board technical index FANT-F provides four GE / 10GE XFP uplink ports and one 10/100 / 1000BASE-T interface. • Two FANT-F main boards are supported ? Optional support BITS input / output, 1PPS + ToD, synchronous ...

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
Active Member

Beijing

Quality Alcatel-lucent FPBA-FGLT-A16 port PON GPON EPON board for 7360 etc OLT with 16 SFP modules GLT4-A for sale

Brand Name:huawei

Model Number:GLT4-A

Place of Origin:guangzhou

... is the "triple play" Full-service access the best choice. The 7360 ISAM FX Series OLT meets the requirements of carriers for multi-service access, multiple FTTx deployment scenarios

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
Active Member

Beijing

Quality GL-COM PON GPON EPON Bell Alcatel Lucent 7360 Isam Fx 16 Gpon Epon Olt NGLT-A for sale

Brand Name:bell

Model Number:NGLT-A

Place of Origin:guangzhou

... line board technical indicators The NGLT-A line card supports eight GPON ports complying with the ITU G.984.X standard • Line rate: 2.5 Gbps downstream and 1.25 Gbps upstream ...

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
Active Member

Beijing

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request