Sign In | Join Free | My webtextiles.com
webtextiles.com
Products
Search by Category

1000base t sfp transceiver module

All 1000base t sfp transceiver module wholesalers & 1000base t sfp transceiver module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1000base t sfp transceiver module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1056 products from 1000base t sfp transceiver module Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM for sale

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-GE-S31L-10D

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

...25G Duplex 10km 1310nm LC Connector Features: 1. Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package. 2. Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF-8472. 3. 1310nm FP Laser and PIN receiver. 4. ...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-X2-10G-SR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...X2 10GBASE-SR SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-GLC LH SMD

Place of Origin:China

...1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty 1 Features: 1 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector 2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle 3 Digital diagnostic monitoring 4 20KM transmission with SMF...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GLC-TE Cisco SFP GLC Module 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module For Category 5 Copper Wire for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-TE

Place of Origin:CHINA

...GLC Module 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire GLC-TE Overview Cisco GLC-TE is a 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire. GLC-TE Specification GLC-TE Specification Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality ROHS Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm 550 Meter Distance for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

Place of Origin:China

...ROHS Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm 550 Meter Distance The GEZHI Photonics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Original Cisco 1000BASE T SFP Transceiver Module GLC TE Telnet Protocol for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-TE

Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

...Original Cisco 1000BASE T SFP Transceiver Module GLC TE Telnet Protocol The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter (Figure 1) links your switches and routers to the network. The hot-swappable ...

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 80km LC 1000base-sx SFP Transceiver Module SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:ODP-XX10G-80

Place of Origin:China

...80km LC 1000base-sx SFP Transceiver Module SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm Description OPTFOCUS's DWDM XFP 40/80km Small Form Factor 10Gb/s transceivers comply with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They support...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Bi Directional SFP Transceiver Module , 1000base SFP Module 1.25 G SM 20km 1310nm for sale

Brand Name:OE

Model Number:SFP 1.25G 1310 BD 20KM

Place of Origin:China

...1000BASE Ethernet 20KM SFP Optical Module SM TX1310nm RX1550nm Bi-Directional PRODUCT DESCRIPTION 1.25G SFP Transceiver products have been widely used in fields like network security, storage,server, telecommunication, finance, railway, ...

Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Duplex LC SMF 10G SFP Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km With Single Mode for sale

Brand Name:Sun Communication

Model Number:SFP+ transceiver module

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Duplex LC SMF 10G SFP+ 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125μm ...

Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Gigabit Ethernet sfp transceiver module fiber optic lc connector Duplex for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:SFP Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10Gbase-T RJ45 Interface Copper SFP Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:Copper SFP

Place of Origin:CHINA

... mode 1310nm 10G SFP+ Dual Fiber 10KM Optical SFP transceiver Module Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) . They are compatible with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as specified...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD=

Place of Origin:USA

...Origianl New 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multimode GLC-SX-MMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy...

SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Quality High Performance 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module For Industrial Ethernet for sale

Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module For Industrial Ethernet Overview The SFP ZX transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three...

Sourcelight Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module With Trans Impedance Preamplifier / MCU Control Unit for sale

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

...CISCO GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM SFP Transceiver Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day GLC-SX-MM Packaging & Delivery ...

Birch South International Ltd
Active Member

Shanghai

Quality 3.3V SR on 9 / 125μm SMF  1000Base Duplex SFP Transceiver Module for  Fibre Channel for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Wangpo

... 1000Base Duplex SFP Transceiver Module for Fibre Channel 1.100% tested 2.Good quality 3.factory price 4.100% Compatible Cisco,H3C 1000Base Duplex SFP Transceiver Module Features • Up to 1.25Gbps bi-directional data links • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint...

Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality HOT!!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM for sale

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:HONGKONG

GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF, 850nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector If you are interested, please contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Quality Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m for sale

Brand Name:Macroreer

Model Number:MC-SFP-SX

Place of Origin:CHINA

...550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s ...

ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality HOT!!! GLC-SX-MMD  1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module ,LOW PRICE!!! for sale

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:CHINA

...GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Please do not hesitate to contact me if you...

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Quality 1000BASE-ZX Switch Interface 1550nm DFB laser SFP Transceiver Module With SONET OC-24-LR-1 for sale

Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM

Brand Name:Jinxian

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...1000BASE-ZX Switch Interface 1550nm DFB laser SFP Transceiver Module With SONET OC-24-LR-1 Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF. The...

ShenZhen Jinxian Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality NEW Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberstore

... 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberStoreProduct Type: SFP transceiver moduleData Rate: 1GbpsWavelength: N/ATransfer Distance: 100mConnector Type: RJ45Cable Type: Copper Warranty 30-day money back guaranteeAll of our transceivers...

Fiberstore co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request