Sign In | Join Free | My webtextiles.com
webtextiles.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Telephones & Accessories

Telephones & Accessories

All Telephones & Accessories wholesalers & Telephones & Accessories manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telephones & Accessories products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 101799 products from Telephones & Accessories Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Energy Efficient HD MTP Cassette Superior Optical Properties OM3 50/125 Type A / Type AF for sale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:2 x MTP male -12 x LC Duplex 24F OM3 50/125 Type A /Type AF

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

24F OM3 MTP - LC Cassette 2 x MTP male -12 x LC Duplex 24F Om3 50 / 125 Type A /Type AF, For 1U MPO 4 slots patch panel Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette method A link. 0.35dB IL Full loaded 2x MTP Male to 12 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Handheld 8 Antennas LOJACK Signal Jammer for Mobile Phone GSM/3G/4G/ GPS WIFI Signals for sale

Brand Name:ChingKong

Model Number:CKJ-1501N8

Place of Origin:China

Product Information Name: 8 Antennas Handheld Cell Phone Jammer, Blcok 2g/3G/4G and LOJACK GPS WIFI Signals Model: N8B Color: Black Basic Specifications Jam Signal Type:1: N8B-LG: Full Bands Mobile Phone 4G/3G/2G +WiFi2.4G+ GPSL1+LOJACK Output Power:Total...

ChingKong Technology Co.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality White cable SC APC 1x4 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with LSZH cable for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

SC APC 1x4 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with LSZH cable PLC Splitter is based on Planar Lightwave Circuit techmology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual optical input(s) into multipe optical outputs uniformly and is denoted 1×N or 2×N. ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality WS-C2960X-48FPD-L 48 Ports PoE + Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Switch With New Original for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:WS-C2960X-48FPD-L

Place of Origin:CHINA

Original New CISCO WS-C2960X-48FPD-L 48 GigE PoE 740W. 2 x 10G SFP+. LAN Base 1 . Description: Catalyst 2960 Overview The Cisco® Catalyst® 2960-Plus Series Switches are fixed-configuration Fast Ethernet switches (Figure 1) that provide enterprise-class ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality FTTH/FTTx Fiber Optic WDM Optical Fiber Multiplexer Pass 1490nm & 1550nm 1310nm for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:WDM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

FTTH/FTTx Pass 1490nm & 1550nm Reflect 1310nm FWDM optical fiber multiplexer 1 . Description FTTH/FTTx Pass 1490nm & 1550nm Reflect 1310nm FWDM Filter WDM FTTX Filter WDM module extensively used in EDFA, Raman amplifiers, WDM networks and fiber optics ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality 100G 16CH dense wavelength division multiplexer DWDM Mux/Demux dual fiber 19" rack-mounted for Long Haul Transmission for sale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Model Number:DWDMRACK16CH

Place of Origin:CHINA

100G 16CH dense wavelength division multiplexer DWDM Mux/Demux dual fiber 19" rack-mounted for Long Haul Transmission DWDM Mux Demux is usually used for long-haul transmission where wavelengths are packed tightly together over the C-band, up to 48 ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 5.8G 2.4G Dual Band WiFi Antenna SMA Connector High Gain Plastic Material for sale

Brand Name:Feiyuxin or OEM

Model Number:FYX-5G-DB-009

Place of Origin:China

4G 5G WiFi Antenna SMA Connector Dual Band Antenna High Gain Electrical Characteristics Working Frequency 2400MHZ~2500MHZ 5150MHZ~5850MHZ V.S.W.R. 2400MHZ~2500MHZ: <2.0 5150MHZ~5850MHZ: <2.0 Antenna Gain 5dBi Impedance 50 Ohm Polarization / Azimuth ...

Feiyuxin Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1.5mm PVC waterproof membrane / waterproof membrane for bathroom floors/ pool liner for sale

Brand Name:Fuhua

Model Number:FH-PVC05

Place of Origin:China

PVC Waterproof Membrane is one kind of polymer waterproof with high quality, it is made from polyvinyl chloride resin, mixed with plasticizer, filler, antioxygen, ultraviolet absorber and other auxiliaries. Specification No. Items Technical Data H L P G ...

Fuhua Waterproofing Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Shandong

Quality Audio cable for sale

Country/Region:china

Audio cable 22AWG 2C SHIELD LSZH 22AWG 2C SHIELD 22AWG 4C SHIELD LSZH 22AWG 4C SHIELD

Zhejiang Tianjie Industrial CORP

Zhejiang

Quality Western vintage bar stool and table\Rotro Coffe room stool \Factory wholesales steel stool for sale

Brand Name:Smashing

Model Number:SM-BS001

Place of Origin:China

Vintage Bar Stool and Table Products Details Product Pictures Shipment

smashingindustrial,Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Composite 8 Core Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Copper Electric Wire G652D Steel Tape Armored for sale

Brand Name:ZXOFC

Model Number:ZXOFC-GDXTW

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

Composite 8 Core G652D Optical fiber+ Copper electric wire to hybrid fiber cable Description Hybrid fiber/power cables offer the nearly unlimited bandwidth of fiber optic connections in combination with power feeding in the same cable. Typical ...

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality GYTY53 Outdoor Communication Large-Core Structure Duct anti-Ant Single armoured Fiber Optical Cable for sale

Brand Name:TW-SCIE

Model Number:GYTY53

Place of Origin:DongGuan TW

GYTY53 Outdoor Communication Large-Core Structure Duct Anti-Ant Single Armoured Fiber Optical Cable Constructure: The structure of GYTY53 optical cable is that 250μm optical fiber is sheathed in a loose tube made of high modulus material, and the loose ...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality CE Certification Cable Making Machine Extrusion Line For FEP FPA ETFE Production for sale

Brand Name:Beyde

Model Number:65

Place of Origin:CHINA

Extrusion Line For FEP,FPA,ETFE Production, Imported Converter+PLC Touch Screen Control Explain Cable extruder is mainly used for building wires, automobile wires, home appliances wires, communication cables and other cable sections, but also for the ...

Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Quality PVC hook-up wire as internal wiring of electrical appliance RV/BV/BVR for sale

Brand Name:ECHU

Model Number:RV,BV,BVR

Place of Origin:CHINA

Single core electrical wire for house installation Applications: PVC hook-up wire as internal wiring of electrical appliances is used in movable appliances, communication equipments and electronic transmission equipment, such as electrical control box, ...

ECHU Special Wire & Cable (Kunshan) Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Quality Vandal Resistant Armored Speakerphone for sale

Brand Name:J&R

Model Number:JR204-FK-LCD

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Product Description Vandal Resistant Armored Speakerphone JR204-FK Vandal Resistant Armored Speakerphone uses cold rolled steel body as housing, equipped with industrial ABS and PC material handset and built-in tensile steel rope, tensile force up to 200 ...

J&R Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Quality Bulk UTP CAT5E Ethernet Cable 4P 24AWG BC Green PVC Computer Wire for sale

Brand Name:OEM Produce

Model Number:CAT5E Lan Cable

Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

Bulk UTP CAT5E Network Cable 4P 24AWG BC Green PVC Computer Wire 24AWG UTP/ FTP CAT5E 4 Pair Bare Copper Network Lan Cable Ethernet Wire CAT5E 4 Pair 0.5mm Copper UTP CAT5E Production Description: Rate temprature: 60℃, 75℃, 90℃ Reference Standard: ...

Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality High Performance VDSL Module Implementing With Existing Telephone Copper Wires for sale

Brand Name:MESTECHS

Model Number:IV02 V5.0

Place of Origin:CHINA

IV02 VDSL2 module,High Performance Ethernet over VDSL Solution,Implementing with Existing Telephone Copper Wires IV02 is an Ethernet-over-VDSL2 media converter with high performance. It is designed based on two core networking technology, Ethernet and ...

Mestech Technology
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Dual Mode 1GE+WiFi HGU XPON ONU FTTH ONT Support Router With Plastic Case for sale

Brand Name:JiZhong

Model Number:JZOG-1200

Place of Origin:China

Dual Mode 1GE+WiFi HGU XPON ONU FTTH ONT Support Router With Plastic Case Product descriptions: JZOG-1200 is 1GE+WIFI XPON(GPON and EPON dual mode) HGU ONU. It is designed for meeting the multi-services needs of fixed network operators or cable operators,...

SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Quality Micro Refrigerated Centrfiuge Lab Centrifuge Machine  Desk Top For Medical for sale

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:H-1600R

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI, CHINA

Micro Refrigerated Centrfiuge Lab Centrifuge Machine Desk Top For Medical Application H-1600R Micro refrigerated centrifuge has small size and low noise. It is used in field of hospital, institutes of scientific research, colleges and universities. ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Quality USB Disk Cell Phone GPS Jammer Omni - Directional Antenna Light Weight for sale

Brand Name:Sacon

Model Number:SA-002G

Place of Origin:China

USB Disk Cell Phone GPS Jammer Omni - Directional Antenna Light Weight This jammer device looks like USB flash disk, very beautiful design. we designed this GPS jammer like USB disk, in order to help millions of truck drivers around the world who suffer ...

Shenzhen Sacon Telecom Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0