Sign In | Join Free | My webtextiles.com
webtextiles.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Telephone Accessories

Telephone Accessories

All Telephone Accessories wholesalers & Telephone Accessories manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telephone Accessories products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 48696 products from Telephone Accessories Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Singlemode 1550nm Optical Wire Splitter Steel Tube For Passive Optic Network for sale

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Steel Tube 1 32 Optical Splitter for Passive Optic Network Description: PLC splitter also named Planar Lightwave Circuit. PLC splitters are used to distribute or combine optical signals. It is based on planar lightwave circuit ...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Excavator XHW365E for sale

Brand Name:HBXG

Place of Origin:China

Excavator XHW365E XHW365E excavator is with the features of engergy saving, high efficienty system, high quality, more suitable designing and easy for maintenance. Track Excavator, Wheel Excavator, High Quality Excavator Price, Suitable Designing ...

Xuanhua Construction Machinery Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

Quality Custom GSM Convoy Digital Wireless Signal Jammer with 24 hours Working time for sale

Brand Name:TSL

Model Number:TSL-HD

Place of Origin:China

Custom GSM Convoy Bomb Jammer , Digital Wireless Signal Jammer The Jammer is a portable bomb jammer designed for blocking remote controlled improvised explosive devices used by terrorist. The Jammer is using state-of-art technology for maximum performance...

Shenzhen  Times  Starlight  Technology  Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1U Fiber Optic Distribution Frame MPO / MTP male - LC multi mode OM3 1 meter for sale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:MPO / MTP - LC / SC / FC / ST

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Description 1U MPO / MTP male - LC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame multi mode OM3 1 meter 12-to-2/1 Migration Cassettes module convert a single lane of parallel optic signals into (12) discrete duplex LC channels. A single MTP/MPO connector running 40G/...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Quality Customized Plastic Injection Moulding Die Plastic Moulding Dies High Performance for sale

Brand Name:TX

Model Number:TX-Mould-01

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China (Mainland)

Professional Custom High Quality Spare Parts Plastic Injection Moulding Customized size plastic injection die mould for plastic parts, injection mold for plastic parts. Mould making steps : 1.Negotiation Quality,material,price,payment,deliverytime,etc. 2....

Dongguan Tengxiang Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Fabricx Product ID: IP-999 for sale

Categories:Technical Products

Telephone:886-2-29732299

Country/Region:china

IP-999 SIZE:127.5X8.8MM WEIGHT:26G IP-999, , , , 5 IP-999 equipped telescopic cap, one-hand usable, baking varnish barrel, gold or white chrome components new material weave, and the electric resistance is less than 5 ohm

Golden Right Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Flexible circuit for sale

Categories:Flexible printed circuit

Telephone:+86-20-37200216

Country/Region:china

FPC (Flexible Printed Circuit) is a kind of printed circuit, which possessed with high reliability, best flexibility and be made from Ployimide and Polyester film, this kind of printed circuits also possessed with shrinkage, flexibility, fold, light ...

Sinodel Electronic Holding Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Vertical type of emergency safety eyewash stainless steel for sale

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:6620

Vertical type of emergency safety eyewash stainless steel (6620) Model: 6620 Material: Stainless steel Material: 304 stainless steel Eye wash: stainless steel 304 inlet pipe (1-1/4), stay-open ball valve switch & eye wash bowl Eye spray head: stainless ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Quality Sport bluetooth headset STN-800 for sale

Categories:Bluetooth 4.0 Headset

Telephone:86 0754 87616553

Country/Region:china

shengtena electronic factory is located in Shantou city, and professional large sclale manufacturer of all types of earphone and headphone, intergrating development and production together, convenient highway transportation and close airport. Occupying ...

shengtena electronic factory
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Small Rubber Track for Excavator (230*96*70) for sale

Brand Name:PY

Model Number:PY-230

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Product Description Rubber Track Model: 230mm*96mm Width: 230mm Pitch Length: 96mm Links and Length can be customized Rubber tracks for Caterpillar, Sumitomo, Komatsu, Hitachi, Kobelco, Yanmar, Mitsubishi, Kubota, Bobcat Manufacture of excavator rubber ...

Shanghhai Puyi industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality 2017 Hot sale new arrival Mutil-prescision electronic digital balance scale SF-400D CE ROHS FCC for sale

Brand Name:SF

Model Number:SF-400D

Place of Origin:China

Features: Equipped with a high precision strain gauge sensor Large LCD and excellent load cell Auto zero resetting/power off Mode function (g/oz/ct/dwt/T/gn) 1.5v×2AA Battery (included) or adapter (not included) Over-load/Low battery indicator Auto off ...

Jiangyin Double Feather cable Co.,ltd
Site Member

Jiangsu

Quality Pen Type Cleaver Optical Fiber Cutter Tungsten Steel For Bare Fiber Adapters for sale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-cleaver pen

Place of Origin:China

Pen Type Cleaver Optical Fiber Cutter Tungsten Steel For Bare Fiber Adapters Quick Informations: Name Pen type optical fiber cutting knife Blade material Tungsten carbide/ Ruby Features Easy to cut, resistance to wear. Easy to carry, volume is similar ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Indoor carbon steel beam staircase with glass railing for sale

Brand Name:ace

Model Number:ace-st05

Place of Origin:CHINA

Ace Architectual Products Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality Video/Alarm/Ethernet/Telephone Multiplexers RS485 Splitter for sale

Categories:Fiber PLC Splitter

Telephone:(+86)755-27389600

Country/Region:china

Plug and Play design ensures adjustment-free installation and operation, and optical adjustments are never required. LED indicators are provided to instantly monitor the system operating status. A typical installation utilizes a transmitter unit at the ...

SHENZHEN BEYOND OPTOELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality CALLER ID SPEAKERPHONE for sale

Categories:Business Surveillance Systems

Telephone:+852 2565 5627

Country/Region:china

Category Name: CALLER ID SPEAKERPHONE Description: - Caller ID Speakerphone - English / Spanish / French Selectable - Up to 60 Message Memories - Built-in Phonebook Up to 25 Memories - 15 Digits of Name and Number of coming Call Display - New Incoming ...

HUNG TAT INTERNATIONAL (HONG KONG) LIMITED
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Telecommunication for sale

Categories:Telecommunication Towers

Telephone:+86-755-83636988

Country/Region:china

K161A-E DONJIN Keygoe200 analog interface processing board K161A-E adopts PCIe computer bus structure, composed of a mother board and modules. It has 16 analog telephone interfaces, providing the modules such as trunk lines, user lines, trunk/user lines,...

Donjin Communication Technology Co. Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Safety Dog Carrier for Small Animals for sale

Brand Name:RCPETCARE

Place of Origin:China

Quick Information Brand Name: RCPETCARE Place of Origin: China Species : Dog Type : Pet Cages Description Dog carrier Specification 1.Extendable aluminium pull handle 2.high quality material 3.Large capactiy to take more things 4.durable high quality ...

Shijiazhuang roc cattle I&E trading co.,ltd
Active Member

Quality Intelligent PA Telephone Interface CT1311S for sale

Categories:PA System Amplifier

Country/Region:china

Telephone Interface CT1311S * Automatically switching phone calling * Telephone conference function available * Audio Signal Output/Line Input:0dB * Monitor Loudspeaker/Responder:Built-in * Activating Output:Short circuit signal

CTRLPA Group limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Telephone, remote control series for sale

Categories:Remotes Control

Telephone:00852-00852

Country/Region:china

Shenzhen Brilliance Molding Co., LTD., founded in 2006, is located in Chinas guangdong province shenzhen longgang district buji cloth billow road race rabbit science park, is a subsidiary of the Faiyeung plastic mold company. We are professional ...

Shenzhen Brilliance Molding Co., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Headset SPC-060 for sale

Categories:Braided Electrical Cable

Telephone:86-0769-89156808

Country/Region:china

SPC-060 Return list Temperature:-10℃-+55℃ Storage Condition:-20℃-+65℃ Input:DC12-24V To update:2017-06-06 Online Message Contact us Share to:

Dongguan JR Technik Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0